Skip to main content

3112 MEMBERS

MEMBER NAME POSITION TITLE BOARD/COMMISSION TERM END
Lamb , Kathleen Direct Appointments Destination Medical Center Corporation
Aalgaard , Nate Member Council On Disability
Aarsvold , Carolyn Statewide Association Representative Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Aasen , Paul Public Member Occupational Safety And Health Advisory Council
Aasness , Perry Agriculture Industry Statewide Agriculture Research, Education, Extension, And Technology Transfer Advisory Panel
Abdirahman , Sadiq Member Council For Minnesotans Of African Heritage
Abdirahman , Sadiq Public Member Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Abdul , Daniel Member Minnesota E-health Advisory Committee
Abdul-Aziz , AbdulRahmane Student Board Of Trustees Of The Minnesota State Colleges And Universities System
ABDULLAHI , HUKUN Member Council For Minnesotans Of African Heritage
Abegaze , Heron Direct Appointments State Advisory Council on Mental Health
Abegaze , Heron Direct Appointments Subcommittee On Children's Mental Health
Abel , Scott Member Statewide Geospatial Advisory Council
Abeler , Jim Direct Appointments Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Aberle , Lee Registered Naturopathic Doctor Registered Naturopathic Doctor Advisory Council
Abner , Mark Environmental Organization Clean Water Council
Abraham , Roshini Newborn Screening Laboratory Professional Advisory Committee On Heritable And Congenital Disorders
Abramson , Alan Member Minnesota E-health Advisory Committee
Abu-Bakr , Abiola Member Health Equity Advisory and Leadership (HEAL) Council
Abuhakel , Caldoun Food-oriented Consumer Group Rep Food Safety and Defense Task Force
Acomb , Craig Member Governor's Committee To Advise The Minnesota Pollution Control Agency
Acomb , Patty Elected City Official - 7 County Metro Area Board Of Water And Soil Resources
Adams , Alexander Public Member Athletic Trainer's Advisory Council
Adams , Alexander Respiratory Therapist Respiratory Care Advisory Council
Adams , Byron Direct Appointments Advisory Council On Wells & Borings
Adams , Christopher Physical Therapist Assistant State Board Of Physical Therapy
Adams , Stephen Cosmetologist Board of Cosmetology
Adamson , Karen Community Health Services Governor's Interagency Coordinating Council On Early Childhood Intervention
Adawe , Amira Member Governor's Committee To Advise The Minnesota Pollution Control Agency
Aguilar , Callie Direct Appointments Juvenile Justice Advisory Committee
Ahmad , Leigh Ann Public Member Speech-language Pathologist And Audiologist Advisory Council
Aho , Colleen Member - Governor Appointment Minnesota Humanities Center
Ainley , Sunny Member Minnesota E-health Advisory Committee
Ajuo , Basil Student Board Of Trustees Of The Minnesota State Colleges And Universities System
Albeck , Michelle Parent Member Mn Governor's Council On Developmental Disabilities
Albrecht , Rita District Greater Minnesota Regional Parks And Trails Commission
Albright , Tony Direct Appointments Governor's Residence Council
Albright , Tony Direct Appointments Advisory Council On Workers' Compensation
Alemseged , Naomi Member Governor's Council On The Martin Luther King Jr. Holiday
Alexander , Bruce Scientist, At Large, Rep. Minnesota's Interests Environmental Health Tracking And Biomonitoring Advisory Panel
Alexander , Ms. Dena Family Member State Quality Council
Alexander , Jim Direct Appointments Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Alexander , Stephanie Advocacy Representative State Quality Council
Aliferis , Constantin Member Minnesota E-health Advisory Committee
Allen , Doug Mnscu Faculty Agricultural Education Dairy Research, Teaching And Consumer Education Authority
Allen , Kathleen (Kathy) Public Member Acupuncture Advisory Council
Alliegro , Suzanne Direct Appointments State Guardian Ad Litem Board
Allmon , Vanessa Public Member Board Of Examiners For Nursing Home Administrators
Alm , Elizabeth Physician - Alternate Medical Services Review Board
Almen , James Interagency Representative Advisory Committee: Blind /Visually Impaired
Amborn , Jason Direct Appointments Emergency Medical Services Regulatory Board
Amen , Lemuel Business Member Governor's Workforce Development Board
Amundson , Cortney Member Governor's Committee To Advise The Minnesota Pollution Control Agency
Amundson , Gary Direct Appointments Board Of Assessors
Amundson , Kristen Parent Member Mn State High School League
Amundson , Martha School Administrator Advisory Committee: Blind /Visually Impaired
Anand , Chaitanya Physician Member Drug Utilization Review Board
Anaya , Ann Member Congressional District Board Of Trustees Of The Minnesota State Colleges And Universities System
Anderson , Arnie Service Providers and Advocates Human Services Performance Council
Anderson , Brad Member Statewide Geospatial Advisory Council
Anderson , Bridgett Direct Appointments Board Of Dentistry
Anderson , Brooke Provider Early Intensive Developmental and Behavioral Intervention (EIDBI) Benefit Advisory Group
Anderson , Carol Public Member MN Rural Finance Authority
Anderson , Chelsey Licensed Esthetician Board of Cosmetology
Anderson , Craig Direct Appointments Mn State High School League
Anderson , Denise Public Employee Member Investment Advisory Council
Anderson , Doug Direct Appointments Investment Advisory Council
Anderson , Eric Direct Appointments Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Anderson , Jannik At-large Member Greater Minnesota Regional Parks And Trails Commission
Anderson , Karen Member - at large Governor's Council On Minnesota's Lake Superior Coastal Program
Anderson , Kathleen Doe - Regional Low Incidence Facilitator Newborn Hearing Screening Advisory Committee
Anderson , Kurt Member Governor's Committee To Advise The Minnesota Pollution Control Agency
Anderson , Leah Health Plan Company Rep Dental Services Advisory Committee
Anderson , Matt Licensed Veterinarian Board Of Animal Health
Anderson , Paul Direct Appointments Mn Amateur Sports Commission
Anderson , Richard District Greater Minnesota Regional Parks And Trails Commission
Anderson , Mr. Robert (Bob) Public Member (Senate Appt) Lessard-Sams Outdoor Heritage Council
Anderson , Scott Member - Mn Soc. Amer. Inst. Of Arch. Governor's Council On Fire Prevention And Control
Anderson , Tim Direct Appointments State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Anderson , William Direct Appointments State Guardian Ad Litem Board
Andreason , Margie District C Representative Metropolitan Parks And Open Space Commission
Andresen , Tom Residential Plumbing (Journeyworker & Contractor) Plumbing Board
Andrews , David Direct Appointments Minnesota Assistive Technology Advisory Council
Andrie , James High Pressure Piping Master Pipefitter Board Of High Pressure Piping Systems
Andrist , Jessica Public Member Statewide Independent Living Council
Aneslmo , Dario Direct Appointments Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Anfinson , Reed Business Rep Center For Rural Policy And Development
Ankrah , Samuel Public Member Board Of Dietetics And Nutrition Practice
Ansari , Omar Statewide Association Representative Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Antoine , Nancy Elementary School Principal Rep Board Of School Administrators
Antonsen , Kimberly Member Early Learning Council
Anyanwu , Immaculata Medical Review Subcommittee (MRS) The Ombudsman Committee For Mental Health & Developmental Disabilities
Arana , Mr. Xavier At-large Member Commission Of Deaf, Deafblind And Hard Of Hearing Minnesotans
Arendt , William Community Member Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Armstrong , Chuck Member - House Appt Regent Candidate Advisory Council
Armstrong Jr., Rev Ovester Member Governor's Council On The Martin Luther King Jr. Holiday
Armstrong , Tracey Member Motorcycle Safety Advisory Task Force
Arnold , Cynthia Member - Zoo Board Appt Mn Zoological Board
Arradondo , Medaria Police Officer Board Of Peace Officer Standards And Training
Artley , Jason Mndot District Rep State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Artz , Margaret Member - Pharmacist Drug Formulary Committee
Asberry , Tracine Public Member (School Board Member) Board Of School Administrators
Ascheman , Dean Member Council On Disability
Ashe , Michelle Member Advisory Task Force On Uniform Conveyancing Forms
Askew , Mr. Kenneth Alternate - Chiropractic or Health Care Provider or Rehabilitation Provider Rehabilitation Review Panel
Asplund , Cheryl Public Member Board Of Dietetics And Nutrition Practice
Auger , Jane County Health Board Representative Maternal And Child Health Advisory Task Force
Avila , Leesa Parent Representative Special Education Advisory Panel
Axelrod , Leonard Member Mn Board On Aging
Ayers , Jeanne Direct Appointments Early Learning Council
Azer , Erin Public Member (School Board) Board Of Teaching
Azuka , Oluchi Consumer Representative Drug Utilization Review Board
Backer , Jeffrey Direct Appointments Emergency Medical Services Regulatory Board
Backstrom , James Minnesota County Attorneys Association Task Force On Medical Cannabis Therapeutic Research
Baden , Thomas Direct Appointments Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Badgerow , Dana Public Member State Capitol Preservation Commission
Baer , Mika Health Plan In Minnesota Rep. Health Care Homes Advisory Committee
Baerg , John Public Member Advisory Council On Water Supply Systems And Wastewater Treatment Facilities
Baerg , John Consumer Member Rural Health Advisory Committee
Bagden , Benjamin Mn Forest Industries Noxious Weed Advisory Committee
Bailey , Ashley Consumer Member Mn Governor's Council On Developmental Disabilities
Bailey , Dana Member Destination Medical Center Corporation
Bailey , Eric Optometrist Board Of Optometry
Bailey , Jan Blind Community Member Board Of The Minnesota State Academies
Bailey , Mr. Patrice Direct Appointments Governor's Workforce Development Board
Bailey , Mr. Patrice Direct Appointments Council For Minnesotans Of African Heritage
Bailey-Johnson , Erika Member Governor's Committee On Pollinator Protection
Bain , Kyle Industrial Company Rep. Board Of High Pressure Piping Systems
Bajari , Ann Alcohol Related Member Alcohol And Other Drug Abuse Advisory Council
Baker , Andrew Medical Review Subcommittee (MRS) The Ombudsman Committee For Mental Health & Developmental Disabilities
Baker , Beth Physician Member Medical Services Review Board
Baker , Daniel Health Professionals External Program Review Committee
Bakk , Thomas Direct Appointments State Capitol Preservation Commission
Bakken , Len Business Member Governor's Workforce Development Board
Baldeo , Ryan Physician Assistant Palliative Care Advisory Council
Baldinger-Douglas , Shari Genetic Counselor Licensed Genetic Counselor Advisory Council
Balitz , Melissa Family Member State Advisory Council on Mental Health
Ballard , Chris Direct Appointments Trauma Advisory Council
Ballinger , Lloyd Rep Of Southeast Advisory Council Commission Of Deaf, Deafblind And Hard Of Hearing Minnesotans
Ballweber , Gina Direct Appointments Metropolitan Airports Commission
Balstad Brewer , Kathryn Member Mn Higher Education Facilities Authority
Banaian , King Citizen Member Trustee Candidate Advisory Council
Bandel , Duane Consumer Or Enrolled Patient Task Force On Medical Cannabis Therapeutic Research
Banitt , Michael Member Standardbred Breeders' Fund Advisory Committee
Banitt , Scott Member Standardbred Breeders' Fund Advisory Committee
Barber , Deb District 4 Rep. Metropolitan Council
Barber , Jennifer Direct Appointments State Designer Selection Board
Barclay PhD, Terry Professional Alzheimer's Disease Working Group
Barnes , Ms Angelina Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Barnes , Angelina Direct Appointments Board Of Psychology
Barnes , Shirley Business Member Governor's Workforce Development Board
Barnhill, III , James Classroom Teacher Board Of Teaching
Barr , Hanna Parent Member Mn Governor's Council On Developmental Disabilities
Barry , Etta Member Nonpublic Education Council
Barry , Korina Member - Governor Appointment State Guardian Ad Litem Board
Barten , John Lakes/Streams Non-profit Organization Clean Water Council
Bartlett , Jason Business Representative Advisory Council On Workers' Compensation
Bartley , Luann Business Member Governor's Workforce Development Board
Bartolic , Ms Alexandra State Agency Representative (MDE, DEED, DHS, MDH, Aging) Mn Governor's Council On Developmental Disabilities
Bartzen , Mary Occupational Therapist Board of Occupational Therapy Practice
Basri , Bryn Consumer Representative Maternal And Child Health Advisory Task Force
Bastian , Emily Licensed Independent Clinical Social Worker Mn Board Of Social Work
Bastianelli , Robert Government / Utilities Representative Construction Codes Advisory Council
Bauer , Lester Family Member State Quality Council
Bauer , Mary State Agency Member Advisory Committee: Deaf and Hard-of-Hearing
Bauerly , Cindy Direct Appointments Governor's Advisory Council on Connected and Automated Vehicles
Bauerly , Nicole Doctor Board Of Podiatric Medicine
Baxter , Mr. James Industry Rep State Rehabilitation Council For The Blind
Baylor , Doris Member Council For Minnesotans Of African Heritage
Beal , Dave Community Member Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Beasley , Salena American Indian Representative American Indian Advisory Council
Beauchine , Fay Member - Gov Appt MN Job Skills Partnership Board
Becker , Michelle Direct Appointments Mn Board Of Chiropractic Examiners
Becker , Roger University of Minnesota Noxious Weed Advisory Committee
Becker , Roger University Of Mn Extension Service Rep. Pesticide Management Plan Committee
Bedeau , Karen Bemidji Rep Urban Indian Advisory Board
Bedell , John Member Nonpublic Education Council
Bediako , Titilayo Culturally Specific Human Services Providers Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Beeson , Meredith Member - Board Appointed Minnesota Humanities Center
Beeth , Laura Business Member Governor's Workforce Development Board
Behm , Andrew Pharmacist Board Of Pharmacy
Behrends , Scott Member Advisory Task Force On The Woman And Juvenile Female Offender In Corrections
Bejarano-robinson , Andrea Member Council On Disability
Belak , Lisa Member - Board Appointed Minnesota Humanities Center
Belden , Daniel Carlton County Governor's Council On Minnesota's Lake Superior Coastal Program
Belisle , Julie Direct Appointments State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Bell , Jerry Member Mn Racing Commission
Bellingham , John Classroom Teacher Board Of Teaching
Bello MSW, LISW, Sarah Licensed Independent Social Worker Mn Board Of Social Work
Bement , Ben Tribal Government Representative/Communities of Color Representative Human Services Performance Council
Bence , Kenneth Professional Representative Maternal And Child Health Advisory Task Force
Bender , Alan Direct Appointments Environmental Health Tracking And Biomonitoring Advisory Panel
Bendickson , David Member Statewide Geospatial Advisory Council
Benjamin , Melanie Member Mn Board On Aging
Benner , Mary Public Member Minnesota State Retirement System
Benner , Peter Health Administration And Finance Representative Minnesota Insurance Marketplace Board
Benolken , Susan Mn Dept Of Education Rep State Rehabilitation Council - General
Benson , Bruce Direct Appointments Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Benson , Cara Direct Appointments Community First Services and Supports Development and Implementation Council
Benson , Gary Building Construction Field Expertise Mn Higher Education Facilities Authority
Benson , Kari Direct Appointments Mn Board On Aging
Benson , Kari Direct Appointments Alzheimer's Disease Working Group
Benson , Michelle Direct Appointments Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Benz , Tim Member Nonpublic Education Council
Berberoglu , Linda Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Berg , Connielee American Indian Vocational Rehab Project Rep State Rehabilitation Council - General
Berg , Joshua Disability Service Provider State Quality Council
Berg , Joshua Local Elected Official Governor's Workforce Development Board
Berg , Joshua Councils and Service Providers Statewide Independent Living Council
Bergeron , Mark Clinician/Researcher Specializing Advisory Committee On Heritable And Congenital Disorders
Bergerson , Mark Volunteer Firefighter Board Of Firefighter Training And Education
Bergstrom , David Direct Appointments Investment Advisory Council
Berkwitz , Pam Direct Appointments Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Berning , Nicole Direct Appointments Early Intensive Developmental and Behavioral Intervention (EIDBI) Benefit Advisory Group
Bernu , Gregory County Land Commissioner Minnesota Forest Resources Council
Berquam , Jennifer Public Member MN Rural Finance Authority
Berry , Susan Clinician And Researcher Specializing In Newborn Advisory Committee On Heritable And Congenital Disorders
Berscheid , Scott Business Industry Or Labor Rep State Rehabilitation Council - General
Besel , Rhonda Cosmetologist Board of Cosmetology
Besel , Rhonda Eyelash Technology Practical Skills Task Force
Beske Brown , Deborah Interagency Representative Special Education Advisory Panel
Besser , Steven Fishing Organization - Statewide Clean Water Council
Beyer , Rory Organic Farmer Minnesota Organic Advisory Task Force
Beyer , Mr. William American Institute Of Architect Member State Designer Selection Board
Beyer-kropuenske , Laurie Member Minnesota E-health Advisory Committee
Bhakta , Sangita Statewide Association Representative Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Bhambhani , Vikas Clinician/Researcher Specializing Advisory Committee On Heritable And Congenital Disorders
Bialke , James Public Member Board Of Pharmacy
Bidney , Courtney Health Or Food Professional Food Safety and Defense Task Force
Bieber , Leann Region 10 Stakeholder State Quality Council
Biegler , Clark Metro District State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Biel , Eunice Rural Resident Under 5,000 Population Center For Rural Policy And Development
Biel , Eunice Dairy Member Dairy Research, Teaching And Consumer Education Authority
Biggar , David Public / Neutral Member Public Employment Relations Board
Bilal , Mrs Renae Member Health Equity Advisory and Leadership (HEAL) Council
Bildsoe , Timothy Public Member Board Of Peace Officer Standards And Training
Billigmeier , Tom Professionals/Academics/Advocates Early Intensive Developmental and Behavioral Intervention (EIDBI) Benefit Advisory Group
Birchard , Michael Advocacy Group Representative Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Birkholz , JoAnn Member Early Learning Council
Bishop , Danielle Health Professionals External Program Review Committee
Bishop , Laura Member Minnesota Sports Facilities Authority
Bishop , Pam Philanthropic Foundation Representative Good Food Access Program Advisory Committee
Bixby , Linda Direct Appointments Human Services Performance Council
Bjorkman , Karen Member Advisory Task Force On Uniform Conveyancing Forms
Bjornaraa , Jaynie Registered Athletic Trainer Athletic Trainer's Advisory Council
Bjornberg , Michael Direct Appointments Capitol Area Architectural And Planning Board
Blackburn , Julie Public Member Lessard-Sams Outdoor Heritage Council
Blaeser , Sandra Public Employers Representative - Alternate Public Employment Relations Board
Blatz , Ms. Kathleen Direct Appointments Minnesota Sports Facilities Authority
Blaylock , Jeni Employer Rep Apprenticeship Advisory Board
Blazevic , Ms. Erin Direct Appointments Duluth Entertainment And Convention Center Authority
Blekre , Charles Appraiser Board Of Assessors
Bliss , Matt Direct Appointments Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Blissenbach , Nicole Representative Of Public Employees Public Employment Relations Board
Blixt , Pamela Watershed District Clean Water Council
Blocton , Fredrick Member Mn Emerging Entrepreneur Program
Bloomgren , Bruce Direct Appointments Advisory Council On Wells & Borings
Bloomquist , Jeffrey Member Statewide Geospatial Advisory Council
Blume , Dave Licensed Engineer Board Of Architecture, Engineering, Land Surveying, Landscape Architecture, Geoscience, And Interior Design
Bly , Dawn Parent Representative Special Education Advisory Panel
Boatright , Dr. John Respiratory Therapist Respiratory Care Advisory Council
Bobbitt , Kimberly Doctor Board Of Podiatric Medicine
Bobbitt , Kimberly Member Orthotics, Prosthetics, and Pedorthics Advisory Council
Bobolink , John St Paul American Indian Community Representative American Indian Advisory Council
Bock , Jenny Nutritionist Advisory Committee On Heritable And Congenital Disorders
Boddicker , Joan Consumer - Cued Speech Communication Option Org. Newborn Hearing Screening Advisory Committee
Boe , Forrest Dnr Representative Minnesota Forest Resources Council
Boe , Gregory Reg. Environmental Health Spec/Sanitarian Environmental Health Specialist/Sanitarian Advisory Council
Boelter , Vance Business Member Governor's Workforce Development Board
Bofenkamp , Mikel At-large (1) Medical Cannabis Review Panel
Bohn , Peg Member - Mn Chapter Natll Fire Sprinkler Assn Governor's Council On Fire Prevention And Control
Boivin , Daniel Chair Metropolitan Airports Commission
Bonk , Bradley District Greater Minnesota Regional Parks And Trails Commission
Bonoff , Terri Member - Senate Appt Regent Candidate Advisory Council
Bonsell , Jeffrey Chiropractor Member Medical Services Review Board
Bonte , Brian Member Council On Disability
Bontrager , Andra Member Statewide Geospatial Advisory Council
Booge , Jennifer Member Minnesota Child Passenger Safety Taskforce
Bordelon , Laura Member - Zoo Board Appt Mn Zoological Board
Borman , Maggie Teacher Professional Educator Licensing and Standards Board
Boroff , Anna Private Foundation Rep. Center For Rural Policy And Development
Borowski , Kristi Clinician Specializing Advisory Committee On Heritable And Congenital Disorders
Botker , Maria Parent Of Patient Under 18 Task Force On Medical Cannabis Therapeutic Research
Boudjouk , Pete Positive Support Strategies External Program Review Committee
Bourland , Christina Direct Appointments Board of Occupational Therapy Practice
Bowen , Paige Professional Representative Maternal And Child Health Advisory Task Force
Bowman , Jean Regional Marketing Representative Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Boyce , Chyenne Youth Member Juvenile Justice Advisory Committee
Boyd , Joel Parent Member Mn State High School League
Boyer , Tim Direct Appointments Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Boyle , Joseph Governor Appointments Legislative Salary Council
Boyle , Patrick Direct Appointments Seaway Port Authority Of Duluth
Braam , Anne Direct Appointments Mn Board Of Chiropractic Examiners
Brace , Thomas Member - Mn State Fire Chiefs Assoc. Governor's Council On Fire Prevention And Control
Braddock , Mary Licensed physician representing a health plan Health Services Policy Committee
Brady , Elizabeth Direct Appointments Minnesota Sports Facilities Authority
Brady , Patricia County Provider Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Brady , William Member - Senate Appt Regent Candidate Advisory Council
Brakke , Lynn Organic Farmer Minnesota Organic Advisory Task Force
Brand , Mr. Erik Member Trade Policy Advisory Council
Brand , Lola Direct Appointments Board Of The Minnesota State Academies
Brandenburg , Dana Health Care Professional Health Care Homes Advisory Committee
Brands , Monica Member - Pharmacist Drug Formulary Committee
Brandt , David Member Statewide Geospatial Advisory Council
Brandt , Joan County Health Board Representative Maternal And Child Health Advisory Task Force
Brandt , Wayne Rep (Forest Products Industry) Minnesota Forest Resources Council
Brandt , Wayne Assn Of Primary Manufacturers Of Forest Products Agriculture Research, Education, Extension, And Technology Transfer Advisory Panel
Brateng , Melissa School / Related Service Personnel Advisory Committee: Blind /Visually Impaired
Bray , Mr. Thomas Member Advisory Task Force On Uniform Conveyancing Forms
Brayshaw , Graham Licensed Veterinarian Board Of Animal Health
Brede , Ardell Member - Senate Appt Regent Candidate Advisory Council
Brede , Ardell At-large Member Minnesota State Arts Board
Bredehoft , John Direct Appointments Minnesota Assistive Technology Advisory Council
Breeher , Laura Physician - Alternate Medical Services Review Board
Breit , Emilie Parent Member Mn Governor's Council On Developmental Disabilities
Brekken, MS, RN, FAAN Executive Director, Shirley Direct Appointments Mn Board Of Nursing
Brenengen , Matthew Public Member Governing Committee Of The Minnesota Automobile Insurance Plan
Brenner , Richard Carlton County Governor's Council On Minnesota's Lake Superior Coastal Program
Brick , Kerry Member Investment Advisory Council
Brickle , DR. Colleen Dental Specialist Dental Services Advisory Committee
Briner , Charlene Member - Gov Appt Mn Zoological Board
Briner , Charlene Direct Appointments Early Learning Council
Brisbine , Tricia Consumer Representative Maternal And Child Health Advisory Task Force
Brisendine , Steve Mndot District Rep State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Britzius , Jeremy Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Brobeck , Linda Member Board Of The Perpich Center For Arts Education
Broberg , Jeffrey Public Member - House Appt Legislative-Citizen Commission On Minnesota Resources
Broberg , Jeffrey Direct Appointments Legislative-Citizen Commission On Minnesota Resources
Brock , Marit Public Member Board Of High Pressure Piping Systems
Brodsky , Lisa Local Board Of Health Rep Emergency Medical Services Regulatory Board
Brooks , Susie Member Nonpublic Education Council
Brooks , Thomas Public Member Mn Board Of Social Work
Brooks , Sharon Member Advisory Task Force On The Woman And Juvenile Female Offender In Corrections
Brower , Marcia Direct Appointments Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Brown , Jeff Commercial/Industrial Journeyman Plumber Plumbing Board
Brown , Jerrod Member Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Brown , Joann Registered Nurse Mn Board Of Nursing
Brown Sr., Joseph Citizen Member Compensation Council
Brown , Nicole Mdh - Early Hearing Detection And Intervention Coordinator Newborn Hearing Screening Advisory Committee
Brown , Tikki Provider Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Brunette , Robert Boxing Industry Combative Sports Advisory Council
Brunner , Mark Industry Representative Construction Codes Advisory Council
Brunner , Michael Doctoral Degree Licensed Psychologist Board Of Psychology
Brunnquell , Don Non-Physician Health Care Professionals Health Services Policy Committee
Bryant , Randy Parent Representative Special Education Advisory Panel
Buck , LuAnne Member Advisory Task Force On The Woman And Juvenile Female Offender In Corrections
Buck , Maryann Governor Appointed Member Capitol Area Architectural And Planning Board
Buck , Shelley Member - House Appt Regent Candidate Advisory Council
Buck , Teresa Early Hearing Detection And Intervention Team Newborn Hearing Screening Advisory Committee
Buckland , Hannah Member Governor's Task Force On Broadband
Buckley , Lynnette Occupational Therapy Assistant Board of Occupational Therapy Practice
Buckley , Lynnette Member Mn Board On Aging
Buhain , Joseph Member Ombudsperson Board For Asian-pacific Families
Buhr , Brian Members Minnesota Agricultural Water Quality Certification Advisory Committee
Buhr , Brian Direct Appointments Dairy Research, Teaching And Consumer Education Authority
Buhr , Brian Direct Appointments Agriculture Research, Education, Extension, And Technology Transfer Advisory Panel
Bukvoich , Paul County Human Service Agency Representative State Quality Council
Burch , Robert Member - Gov Appt Mn Zoological Board
Burdorf , Gary Township Officers Clean Water Council
Burkle , Christopher Physician Board Of Medical Practice
Burnet , Peggy Member (Cong Dist 3) Minnesota State Arts Board
Burnett MD, Aaron Emergency Physician Emergency Medical Services Regulatory Board
Burnett MD, Aaron Direct Appointments Trauma Advisory Council
Burnett , Mark Licensed Health Professionals Palliative Care Advisory Council
Burnham , Bobbie Department of Education Representative Governor's Interagency Coordinating Council On Early Childhood Intervention
Burns , Susan Public Member Minnesota Organic Advisory Task Force
Burns-Klinger , Mary Direct Appointments Minnesota Humanities Center
Burroughs , James Member Governor's Council On The Martin Luther King Jr. Holiday
Bushyhead , Beverly St Paul Rep Urban Indian Advisory Board
Bushyhead , Beverly American Indian Community Rep Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Bussey , Ann Consumer Member Rural Health Advisory Committee
Butorac , Duane Labor Member Rehabilitation Review Panel
Caddy , Alex Public Member - Business, Admin, Or Fin Board Of The Minnesota State Academies
Cady , Al Member - Zoo Board Appt Mn Zoological Board
Cady , Rhonda Academic Researcher In Minnesota Health Care Homes Advisory Committee
Cairns , Sonia Member - House Appt Regent Candidate Advisory Council
Calkins , Jim Environmental Organization Representative Noxious Weed Advisory Committee
Calkins , Jim Member Governor's Committee On Pollinator Protection
Calkins , Jim Mn Nursery And Landscape Industry Noxious Weed Advisory Committee
Callahan , Melissa Direct Appointments School Safety Technical Assistance Council
Camarena , Uri At-large Member Minnesota State Arts Board
Campbell , Carmen Member - Zoo Board Appt Mn Zoological Board
Campbell , Erin Direct Appointments Governor's Residence Council
Campbell , James Direct Appointments Minnesota Ballpark Authority
Campbell , Jim Member Destination Medical Center Corporation
Campbell , Joan Direct Appointments Minnesota Ballpark Authority
Campbell , Tammie Parent/Legal Guardian Statewide Independent Living Council
Cannon , Gale Member Nonpublic Education Council
Canser , Pierce State Arts Board Member State Designer Selection Board
Cantu , Marisela Member Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Canty , Alison Public Member Minnesota Assistive Technology Advisory Council
Carey , Janeen Member Board Of The Perpich Center For Arts Education
Carlson , Betty Direct Appointments Merit System Council
Carlson , Brooke Public Member Environmental Health Specialist/Sanitarian Advisory Council
Carlson , Bryan Direct Appointments Capitol Area Architectural And Planning Board
Carlson , David High Pressure Piping Journeyworker Board Of High Pressure Piping Systems
Carlson , Joel Member - Exp. Promoting Amateur Sports Mn Amateur Sports Commission
Carlson , Lisa Direct Appointments Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Carlson-citron , Margaret Member - Senate Appt Regent Candidate Advisory Council
Caron , Michaele Parent Representative Special Education Advisory Panel
Carpentier , Rob Direct Appointments Mn State High School League
Carter , Bill Minneapolis Rep Urban Indian Advisory Board
Carter , Toni Direct Appointments Human Services Performance Council
Caruso , Richard Certified Dispenser Member Hearing Instrument Dispenser Advisory Council
Carver , Lynn Eyelash Technology Practical Skills Task Force
Casello-Maddox , Patricia Licensed Chiropractor Nccaom Cert. Acupuncture Advisory Council
Cashman-Bakken , Mary Direct Appointments Advisory Committee: Deaf and Hard-of-Hearing
Cashman-Bakken , Mary Mde Resource Center For The Deaf And Hard Of Heari Newborn Hearing Screening Advisory Committee
Cassellius , Brenda Direct Appointments Governor's Workforce Development Board
Cassellius , Brenda Direct Appointments School Safety Technical Assistance Council
Cassellius , Brenda Direct Appointments Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Castanon , Martha Member (Dist 7) Minnesota Council On Latino Affairs
Caster-Fanelli , Brian Direct Appointments State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Castile , Clarence Public Member Board Of Peace Officer Standards And Training
Caulk , Chris Direct Appointments Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Cerkvenik , Paul Direct Appointments Mn Higher Education Facilities Authority
Chamberlain , Roger Direct Appointments Early Learning Council
Chambers Erickson , Brianna Member - Board Appointed Minnesota Humanities Center
Champagne-from , Angela Public Member Mn Sentencing Guidelines Commission
Chan , Regene Member Ombudsperson Board For Asian-pacific Families
Chang , Mai Advocacy Organization Member Governor's Interagency Coordinating Council On Early Childhood Intervention
Chapin , Inge Direct Appointments Board Of Trustees Of The Minnesota State Colleges And Universities System
Chaplin , Steve The Nature Conservancy Noxious Weed Advisory Committee
Charron , Michael Member (Cong Dist 1) Minnesota State Arts Board
Chase , Laurie Direct Appointments American Indian Child Welfare Advisory Council
Chastek , James Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Chavez , Steven District 15 Rep. Metropolitan Council
Chawla , Pamela Physician Rep Governor's Interagency Coordinating Council On Early Childhood Intervention
Chen , Xiaoying Direct Appointments Health Equity Advisory and Leadership (HEAL) Council
Cherry , Dr. Carolyn Dept Of Education Rep State Rehabilitation Council For The Blind
Cherwien , Rev. Karen Member Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Chies , Steven Manager/Owner Board Of Examiners For Nursing Home Administrators
Chirpich , Dr. Nkem Program Participant representing communities of color Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Chomilo , Nathan Member Early Learning Council
Chon , Mrs Adenike Parent Representative Special Education Advisory Panel
Choromanski , Lynn Member Minnesota E-health Advisory Committee
Chrastek , Dr Joan "Jody" Registered Nurse or Advanced Practice Registered Nurse Palliative Care Advisory Council
Christensen , Georgette Direct Appointments American Indian Child Welfare Advisory Council
Christensen , Georgette Direct Appointments American Indian Child Welfare Advisory Council
Christensen , Raymond Rep Of Higher Education Rural Health Advisory Committee
Christenson , Eric Direct Appointments Mn State High School League
Christenson , Maren Parent (Child Under 7) Member Governor's Interagency Coordinating Council On Early Childhood Intervention
Christiansen , Amy Member Crime Victims Reparations Board
Christianson , Megan Regional Marketing Representative Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Christie , Holly Community Member Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Christofferson , Gordon Direct Appointments State Designer Selection Board
Cipowski , Teri Advanced Practice Esthiology Practical Skills Task Force
Cirillo Jr., Alexander Member At-large Board Of Trustees Of The Minnesota State Colleges And Universities System
Clardy , Maryfrances Classroom Teacher Board Of Teaching
Clarizio , Michele Direct Appointments Governor's Committee To Advise The Minnesota Pollution Control Agency
Clark , Chris Direct Appointments Governor's Advisory Council on Connected and Automated Vehicles
Clark , Karen Direct Appointments Governor's Workforce Development Board
Clark , Katie Direct Appointments Mn Emerging Entrepreneur Program
Clark , Mrs Ann Occupational Therapist Board of Occupational Therapy Practice
Clark Sieben , Katie District C Rep Metropolitan Airports Commission
Clayton , Jason Member Orthotics, Prosthetics, and Pedorthics Advisory Council
Clevenstine , Peter Direct Appointments Mineral Coordinating Committee
Clyborne , Johanna Direct Appointments Governor's Advisory Council on Connected and Automated Vehicles
Cobbs , Kristi Member Advisory Task Force On The Woman And Juvenile Female Offender In Corrections
Cochrane-schlutter , Lois Direct Appointments Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Colbrunn , Michael Industry Rep State Rehabilitation Council For The Blind
Cole , Niles Public Member Mn Joint Underwriting Association - Liability Insurance
Cole , Peter Orthopedic Surgeon - Level 1, 2 or 3 Trauma Hospital Trauma Advisory Council
Coleman , Meghan Member Mn Board On Aging
Collier , David Direct Appointments Governor's Council On The Martin Luther King Jr. Holiday
Collier , David Direct Appointments Governor's Council On The Martin Luther King Jr. Holiday
Collier , David Direct Appointments Governor's Council On The Martin Luther King Jr. Holiday
Collins , Jason Licensed Social Worker Mn Board Of Social Work
Collins , Joseph Watershed Dist. Rep. Board Of Water And Soil Resources
Collins , Nathan Members Minnesota Agricultural Water Quality Certification Advisory Committee
Colombo , Barbara Member Mn Racing Commission
Commers , Jon District 14 Rep. Metropolitan Council
Compart , Dean Livestock Producers Board Of Animal Health
Compton , Gary Acupuncture Practitioner Acupuncture Advisory Council
Conkel , Hon. Terrence Member - Governor Appointment State Guardian Ad Litem Board
Connor , Peter Mndot District Rep State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Considine Jr., John Direct Appointments Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Consie , Elizabeth Professional Firefighter Emergency Medical Services Regulatory Board
Cooke , Sheri Direct Appointments Minnesota Assistive Technology Advisory Council
Cooke , Valerie Direct Appointments Board Of Examiners For Nursing Home Administrators
Coolidge , Jennifer Direct Appointments Subcommittee On Children's Mental Health
Cooney , Kathleen Member Early Learning Council
Cooper , George Direct Appointments Governing Committee Of The Minnesota Automobile Insurance Plan
Cooper , Kevin Business Tourism Representative Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Cooper , Laura Public / Neutral Member Public Employment Relations Board
Coordinator , Appointments Direct Appointments Metropolitan Parks And Open Space Commission
Corrier , Denise Direct Appointments Apprenticeship Advisory Board
Corrigan fcorrigan@armofmn.com, Mr Fred Industrial Minerals Representative Mineral Coordinating Committee
Cortilet , Anthony Direct Appointments Noxious Weed Advisory Committee
Coss , Darla Occupational Therapist Medical Services Review Board
Costello , patrick Private Foundation Rep. Center For Rural Policy And Development
Coughlin , Donna Occupational Therapy Assistant Board of Occupational Therapy Practice
Coulter , Cecilia At-large Member Food Safety and Defense Task Force
Coulter , Nathan Member Board Of The Perpich Center For Arts Education
Courtney , Claire Direct Appointments State Advisory Council on Mental Health
Coverstone , Kirsten Mdh - Early Hearing Detection And Intervention Coordinator Newborn Hearing Screening Advisory Committee
Covington Clarkson , Lesa Higher Ed Rep Board Of Teaching
Cowles , John Member Congressional District Board Of Trustees Of The Minnesota State Colleges And Universities System
Cox-Kolek , Marlae Licensed Alcohol And Drug Counselor Board Of Behavioral Health And Therapy
Coyne , Patrick Ambulance Service Director Emergency Medical Services Regulatory Board
Crabb , Beau Genetic Counselor Licensed Genetic Counselor Advisory Council
Craft , Shonda Higher Education Rep. Board Of Marriage And Family Therapy
Crafton , Jill Watershed Dist. Rep. Board Of Water And Soil Resources
Craig , Josh Parent/Guardian/Unpaid Primary Caregiver Early Intensive Developmental and Behavioral Intervention (EIDBI) Benefit Advisory Group
Cramer , Stephen District D Rep Metropolitan Airports Commission
Crane , Rebecca Special Education Coordinator Governor's Interagency Coordinating Council On Early Childhood Intervention
Crim , Derrick Licensed Alcohol And Drug Counselor Board Of Behavioral Health And Therapy
Crimmins , Carl Citizen Member Trustee Candidate Advisory Council
Crimmins , Carl District A Rep Metropolitan Airports Commission
Crimmins , Mr. Carl Labor Member Rehabilitation Review Panel
Crolick , Peggy Family Member State Quality Council
Cronquist , Rene Direct Appointments Home Care and Assisted Living Program Advisory Council
Crooks-stratton , Rebecca Member - Gov Appt Mn Zoological Board
Crosby , Eleanor Member - Gov Appt Mn Zoological Board
Cross , Mrs. Karla Member Nonpublic Education Council
Crowley , Thomas Hospital Rep Member Rural Health Advisory Committee
Cruz , Santo Direct Appointments Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Cummins , Carol Public Member Board On Judicial Standards
Cunningham , Gary District 7 Rep. Metropolitan Council
Cunningham , Dr Julie Non-physician Licensed Health Care Professional Opioid Prescribing Work Group (OPWG)
Curiel , Arnie Tribal Government Representative/Communities of Color Representative Human Services Performance Council
Curran , Deanne Parent Representative Special Education Advisory Panel
Curran , Julia Metro District State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Curran , Sean Public Member Mn Joint Underwriting Association - Liability Insurance
Curtis , David Electrical Supplier In Rural Area Board Of Electricity
Cutler , Kenneth Member - Zoo Board Appt Mn Zoological Board
Cyprian , Mx. Camille Member Health Equity Advisory and Leadership (HEAL) Council
Czerepak , Ron Public Member Board Of Optometry
Dagen , Sander Elected Member Area One Potato Research And Promotion Council
Dahl , Cassie Direct Appointments Minnesota Organic Advisory Task Force
Dahl , Ruth Public Member Board Of Dentistry
Dahlquist , MaryLynn Citizen Member Compensation Council
Dahlquist , MaryLynn Public Minnesota Security Hospital - HRB
Dahlquist , MaryLynn Public Anoka Metro Regional Treatment Center - HRB
Dahms , Gary Direct Appointments Minnesota Agriculture Education Leadership Council
Dahms , Gary Direct Appointments Legislative-Citizen Commission On Minnesota Resources
Dalbec , Barb Direct Appointments Early Intensive Developmental and Behavioral Intervention (EIDBI) Benefit Advisory Group
Damsgaard , Jessica Local Labor Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Daniels , Alfreda Public Member Board Of Electricity
Danov-Johnson , Stacy Health Professionals External Program Review Committee
Dascalos , Mark Member Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Daschner , Robert Chiropractor Member Mn Board Of Chiropractic Examiners
Daugherty , Timothy High Pressure Piping Inspector Board Of High Pressure Piping Systems
Davidson , Katie Member Governor's Council On The Martin Luther King Jr. Holiday
Davila-WIlliams , Sonia Public Member Ombudsperson Board for Spanish-speaking and Hispanic/Latino Families
Davis , Erlinda Member Ombudsperson Board For Asian-pacific Families
Davis , Cosmetology education group Georgina Cosmetology, Esthiology, Nail Technology Practical Skills Task Force
Davis , John School Administrator Advisory Committee: Blind /Visually Impaired
Davis , Katie Manager/Owner Board Of Examiners For Nursing Home Administrators
Davis , Melissa Parent (Child Under 12) Member Governor's Interagency Coordinating Council On Early Childhood Intervention
Davis , Rebecca Member (Cong Dist 7) Minnesota State Arts Board
Davis , Shelly Direct Appointments Mn Joint Underwriting Association - Liability Insurance
Davis Carter , Lolita Members Criminal And Juvenile Justice Information Advisory Group
Davis-English , Freddie Public Member Board Of Behavioral Health And Therapy
Davis-English , Freddie Member Juvenile Justice Advisory Committee
Day , Jacob St Paul Urban Indian Community Rep American Indian Child Welfare Advisory Council
Day , John Member - Governor Appointment State Guardian Ad Litem Board
Day , John Duluth Rep Urban Indian Advisory Board
Day , Sharon Tribal Government Clean Water Council
Day-castro , Charleen St Paul Urban Indian Community Rep American Indian Child Welfare Advisory Council
Dayhoff , Aimee Member - Zoo Board Appt Mn Zoological Board
Dayhoff , David Member - Board Appointed Minnesota Humanities Center
Dayib , Khalid Member Governor's Council On The Martin Luther King Jr. Holiday
Dayon , David Member Thoroughbred Breeders' Fund Advisory Committee
Dayton , James Public Member State Capitol Preservation Commission
Dayton , Mark Direct Appointments State Capitol Preservation Commission
de Alwis , Deepa Direct Appointments Clean Water Council
De Smet , Dan Rural Ambulance Attendant or Ambulance Director - EMT or Paramedic Trauma Advisory Council
Deal , James District E Rep Metropolitan Airports Commission
Dean , Mariaha Business Member Governor's Workforce Development Board
Dean , Matt Direct Appointments Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Dean , Matt House Member Capitol Area Architectural And Planning Board
Debevec , David Business Member Governor's Workforce Development Board
DeBoer , Joseph Consumer State Advisory Council on Mental Health
DeClerk-Thompson , Kris Direct Appointments Mn State High School League
DeCramer , John Public Member Housing Finance Agency
Deering , Philip Consumer Or Patient Health Care Homes Advisory Committee
DeGree , Tom Direct Appointments School Safety Technical Assistance Council
Dehn , Raymond Direct Appointments Capitol Area Architectural And Planning Board
Deile , Kurt Public Member Board of Cosmetology
Dejournett , Jennifer Government / Utilities Representative Construction Codes Advisory Council
Dekker , Gail Direct Appointments Early Intensive Developmental and Behavioral Intervention (EIDBI) Benefit Advisory Group
Delaney , Thomas Direct Appointments Subcommittee On Children's Mental Health
Delapena , Bradford Judge Tax Court
Delatorre , Ellen Consumer Member Rural Health Advisory Committee
Deling , Marilyn Member Early Learning Council
Dempsey , Terry Retired Judge Combative Sports Advisory Council
Denison , Janet Drug Related Member Alcohol And Other Drug Abuse Advisory Council
Denton , Sheila Member Minnesota Child Passenger Safety Taskforce
DeSalvo , Alaina Direct Appointments Spinal Cord And Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Council
DeTomaso , Erin Direct Appointments State Board Of Physical Therapy
Dettmer , Bob Legislative - House (Seat Trustee Candidate Advisory Council
Devine , Marsha Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
DeVoe waynedevoe@gmail.com, Mr Wayne Management Member Occupational Safety And Health Review Board
Diaz , Steven Direct Appointments Food Safety and Defense Task Force
Dibble , Scott Direct Appointments Task Force On Medical Cannabis Therapeutic Research
Dickhausen , Jeanne Direct Appointments Early Learning Council
Diebel , Maggie Direct Appointments Subcommittee On Children's Mental Health
Diebold , Rene Attorney Minnesota Sex Offender Program - Hospital Review Board
Diener , Nancy Northeast Representative Commission Of Deaf, Deafblind And Hard Of Hearing Minnesotans
Dietzen , Christopher Direct Appointments Mn Sentencing Guidelines Commission
Dietzen , Christopher Direct Appointments Mn Sentencing Guidelines Commission
Disrud , Daniel Reg. Environmental Health Spec/Sanitarian Environmental Health Specialist/Sanitarian Advisory Council
Ditmore , John Public Member Board Of Water And Soil Resources
Ditschler , Steven Community-based Org. Rep. Governor's Workforce Development Board
Ditschler , Steven Governor's Workforce Development Representative State Rehabilitation Council - General
Dittrich , Denise Member Governor's Task Force On Broadband
Dively , Emory Faith-based/Spiritual Organization Rep Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Divina , Karen National Service Rep Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Doan , Erin Direct Appointments Board Of Teaching
Dobrin , Dale Certified Health Care Home Rep Health Care Homes Advisory Committee
Doherty , Matthew Member Advisory Task Force On Uniform Conveyancing Forms
Doherty , Melissa Center Director Statewide Independent Living Council
Dohman , Ramona Direct Appointments Task Force On Medical Cannabis Therapeutic Research
Dohman , Ramona Business Planning - Member Technology Advisory Committee
Dohman , Ramona Direct Appointments State Capitol Preservation Commission
Dohman , Ramona Direct Appointments Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Dohman , Ramona Direct Appointments Governor's Advisory Council on Connected and Automated Vehicles
Dolan , Robert Boxing Industry Combative Sports Advisory Council
Dolphin , Kathy Senate Appointment MN Job Skills Partnership Board
Domin , Mike Direct Appointments Mn State High School League
Donatucci , Anne Teacher Member Advisory Committee: Deaf and Hard-of-Hearing
Donnay , William Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Donnelly , Julia Member Board Of The Perpich Center For Arts Education
Dorfman , Gail District 6 Rep. Metropolitan Council
Doucette , Sharon City Government Clean Water Council
Dougherty , Charles Statewide Association Representative Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Doughty , Maria Direct Appointments Mn Joint Underwriting Association - Liability Insurance
Douma , Lynn Direct Appointments Juvenile Justice Advisory Committee
Dovre Bjorkman , Louise Court Of Appeals Judge Board On Judicial Standards
Dowell , Preston Member Statewide Geospatial Advisory Council
Downs , Thomas Occupational Representative Construction Codes Advisory Council
Downs Schwei , Tamara Political Subdivision (1) Good Food Access Program Advisory Committee
Dowse , Sean Member (Cong Dist 2) Minnesota State Arts Board
Doyle , Jennifer Public Member Respiratory Care Advisory Council
Doyle , Paul Direct Appointments The Ombudsman Committee For Mental Health & Developmental Disabilities
Draeger , Kathryn U Of M Regional Sustainable Dev Partnership Good Food Access Program Advisory Committee
Drangeid , Russell Respiratory Therapist Respiratory Care Advisory Council
Driscoll , Matthew Elected Member Area One Potato Research And Promotion Council
Drollinger , Tony Metro District State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Drost , Samantha Public Member Home Care and Assisted Living Program Advisory Council
Droste , Bill Direct Appointments Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Dryke , Michael Commercial/Industrial Plumbing Contractor Plumbing Board
Du , Xiaoqing (Sally) School / Related Service Personnel Special Education Advisory Panel
Dubbels , Kursten Direct Appointments Minnesota Assistive Technology Advisory Council
Duchien , Steve Volunteer Firefighter Rep Emergency Medical Services Regulatory Board
Duda , Joshua Member Minnesota Child Passenger Safety Taskforce
Duerst , Dennis Member Investment Advisory Council
Duffy , Dawn Direct Appointments Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Duininck , Adam Direct Appointments Mn Emerging Entrepreneur Program
Dummer , Kirsten Clinician Specializing Advisory Committee On Heritable And Congenital Disorders
Duncan , Marty Superintendent Member Board Of The Minnesota State Academies
Dungy , Donna School Instructor - Private Board of Cosmetology
Dunnam , Jennifer Rep Advocacy Org State Rehabilitation Council For The Blind
Dunphy , Danelle Parent Representative Special Education Advisory Panel
Duoos , Lisa Member Thoroughbred Breeders' Fund Advisory Committee
Dupris , Penelope Teacher Professional Educator Licensing and Standards Board
Dupuis , Wayne American Indian Representative American Indian Advisory Council
Durand , Robin Parent Representative Advisory Committee: Blind /Visually Impaired
Durivage , Catherine Direct Appointments Advisory Committee Of The Minnesota Braille And Talking Book Library
Dutcher , Michael Direct Appointments Food Safety and Defense Task Force
Duysen , Rich Member - League Of Mn Cities Governor's Council On Fire Prevention And Control
Dwyer , Rachel Public Member Board Of Architecture, Engineering, Land Surveying, Landscape Architecture, Geoscience, And Interior Design
Dykes , William Youth Member Juvenile Justice Advisory Committee
Dziedzic , Kari Direct Appointments Minnesota Agriculture Education Leadership Council
Dziedzic , Kari Direct Appointments Legislative-Citizen Commission On Minnesota Resources
Dziuk , Dave Direct Appointments Mn Comprehensive Health Association Board Of Directors
Earhart , Jo Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Eastwood , Jane Public Libraries Rep. (Non-voting) Governor's Workforce Development Board
Eaton , Chris Consumer Opioid Prescribing Work Group (OPWG)
Eaves , Martha Consumer - Eligible For Individual Coverage Minnesota Insurance Marketplace Board
Eberhart , Thomas Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Ebert , Carl Dentist Board Of Dentistry
Ebert , Carl Dentist And Safety Net Provider Dental Services Advisory Committee
Eckhoff , Karla Direct Appointments State Rehabilitation Council - General
Ecklund , Rob Direct Appointments Legislative-Citizen Commission On Minnesota Resources
Eder , Lisa Member Crime Victims Reparations Board
Edman , John Direct Appointments Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Edwards , Grant Commercial/Industrial Journeyman Plumber Plumbing Board
Edwards , Grant Board Representative Construction Codes Advisory Council
Edwards , Judy Direct Appointments Maternal And Child Health Advisory Task Force
Edwards , Julie Member Ombudsperson For American Indian Families
Edwards , Julie Parent/Guardian/Unpaid Primary Caregiver Early Intensive Developmental and Behavioral Intervention (EIDBI) Benefit Advisory Group
Eggen , Mark Physician Board Of Medical Practice
eggert MD, Dr. delmer Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Eide-Tollefson , Kristen Public Member Mn Environmental Quality Board
Eidsmoe , Melanie Positive Support Strategies External Program Review Committee
Eigen-Vasquez , Charlene Member Board Of The Perpich Center For Arts Education
Eilbracht , Ann Member Merit System Council
Ek , Alan Rep (Higher Education And Research) Minnesota Forest Resources Council
Ekstrom , Kirby Direct Appointments Mn State High School League
Elhassan , Ali Member - Governor Appointment Minnesota Humanities Center
Elkins , Steven District 5 Rep. Metropolitan Council
Ella , Vincent Public Member Board Of Medical Practice
Ellenberger , John Community Member Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Ellickson , Kristie Direct Appointments Environmental Health Tracking And Biomonitoring Advisory Panel
Elliott , Stephen Direct Appointments State Capitol Preservation Commission
Ellis , Steve Member Governor's Committee On Pollinator Protection
Elmer , Steve Metropolitan Council Rep. State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Elton , Tiffany Licensed Pharmacist Opioid Prescribing Work Group (OPWG)
Elvrum , Chris Direct Appointments Board Of Water And Soil Resources
Elvrum , Chris Direct Appointments Advisory Council On Wells & Borings
Emans , Colin Member - Ram Mutual Insurance Co Governor's Council On Fire Prevention And Control
Emerson , Elizabeth Community Member Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Emmert , Lisa Parent Member Mn Governor's Council On Developmental Disabilities
Enders , Stacie Direct Appointments External Program Review Committee
Enfield , Becky Direct Appointments Lessard-Sams Outdoor Heritage Council
England , Daniel Licensed Exploratory Borer Advisory Council On Wells & Borings
Englestad , Lisa School Support Member School Safety Technical Assistance Council
English , Mr. William Member Trade Policy Advisory Council
ennen pat_ennen@yahoo.com, dr patrick General Dentist Dental Services Advisory Committee
Ennis , Donna Licensed Social Worker Mn Board Of Social Work
Entzel , Arnie Boxing Industry Combative Sports Advisory Council
Epstein , Dr. Howard Health Plan Representative Palliative Care Advisory Council
Erdman , Janet Private Forest Land Owner Minnesota Forest Resources Council
Erdman , Thomas Occupational Representative Construction Codes Advisory Council
Erhart , Dan Member Mn Racing Commission
Erickson , Christine County Human Service Agency Representative State Quality Council
Erickson , Ms. Dana Member Juvenile Justice Advisory Committee
Erickson , Jim Member - Senate Appt Regent Candidate Advisory Council
Erickson , Shannon Interagency Representative Special Education Advisory Panel
Erlandson , Dawn Member At-large Board Of Trustees Of The Minnesota State Colleges And Universities System
Erlandson , Mike Member - Gov Appt Mn Zoological Board
Ernst , Frank Member Motorcycle Safety Advisory Task Force
Erwin , Jennifer Parent Representative Special Education Advisory Panel
Esch , Jill Kehaulani Direct Appointments Ombudsperson For American Indian Families
Escobedo , Xavier Public Member Occupational Safety And Health Advisory Council
Eshenaur , Tannie Direct Appointments Clean Water Council
Esler , Amy Professionals/Academics/Advocates Early Intensive Developmental and Behavioral Intervention (EIDBI) Benefit Advisory Group
Espinoza , Uriel Perez Member (Dist 3) Minnesota Council On Latino Affairs
Estes , Ruth Certified Wastewater Treatment Fac. Operator Advisory Council On Water Supply Systems And Wastewater Treatment Facilities
Estrada , Valerie Probation Officer Mn Sentencing Guidelines Commission
Evan , Rebecca Member - Governor Appointment Minnesota Humanities Center
Evans , Andrew Direct Appointments Board Of Peace Officer Standards And Training
Evans , Ayolanda Member Early Learning Council
Evans , Ms. Julie Eyelash Technology Practical Skills Task Force
Evans , Rick Direct Appointments Minnesota Sports Facilities Authority
Evans , Robert Business Member Governor's Workforce Development Board
Evans , Ms. Sarah Quality Improvement Organization Rep Health Care Homes Advisory Committee
Evenson , Sarah Public Member Board Of Medical Practice
Evenson , Thomas Citizen Member Compensation Council
Evenson , Thomas Public Member Mn Automobile Assigned Claims Bureau
Ewy , Susan Direct Appointments Governor's Interagency Coordinating Council On Early Childhood Intervention
Eyna , Henry Citizen Member Trustee Candidate Advisory Council
Faber , Roseann Councils and Service Providers Statewide Independent Living Council
Faber , Roseann Statewide Independent Living Council Rep State Rehabilitation Council For The Blind
Faber , William Public Member - Governor Appt Legislative-Citizen Commission On Minnesota Resources
Fabian , Dan Direct Appointments Lessard-Sams Outdoor Heritage Council
Fahning , Jon Governor Appointed Member Capitol Area Architectural And Planning Board
Fahning , Mark Peace Officer Board Of Peace Officer Standards And Training
Fairbanks , Bonnie Consumer Representative Maternal And Child Health Advisory Task Force
Fairchild , Crystal Parent/Legal Guardian Statewide Independent Living Council
Falk , Mary Member W/Knowledge Of Pensions Public Employees Retirement Association (PERA)
Falk , Michelle Optometrist Board Of Optometry
Faller , Letty Speech-language Pathologist Speech-language Pathologist And Audiologist Advisory Council
Farah , Amran Member Council For Minnesotans Of African Heritage
Farah , Ms Farhiya Scientist, At Large, Rep. Minnesota's Interests Environmental Health Tracking And Biomonitoring Advisory Panel
Farah , Jokho Member Health Equity Advisory and Leadership (HEAL) Council
Farley , Dana Direct Appointments Alcohol And Other Drug Abuse Advisory Council
Faruque , Cathleen Member Mn Board On Aging
Fatehi , Leili Direct Appointments Metropolitan Airports Commission
Faust , Kim Member Investment Advisory Council
Fauth , Wade Private Foundation Rep. Center For Rural Policy And Development
Fehrman , Jay Supervisor Member Advisory Committee: Deaf and Hard-of-Hearing
Feider , Monica Direct Appointments Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Felix-Gerth , Annie Direct Appointments Advisory Council On Wells & Borings
Fenley , David Direct Appointments Statewide Independent Living Council
Ferguson , Mary Business Member Governor's Workforce Development Board
Fernholz , Jonathan Member Motorcycle Safety Advisory Task Force
Ferrara , Todd Employer Rep Apprenticeship Advisory Board
Feulner , Jeffrey American Society Of Landscape Architects Governor's Residence Council
Fiebiger , Stephen Member Merit System Council
Fieseler , Sarah Eyelash Technology Practical Skills Task Force
Filardo , Sandra At-large Member Minnesota Council On Latino Affairs
Filice , Amy Associated General Contractors of Minnesota State Designer Selection Board
Fink , Elaine Governor Appointed Member Capitol Area Architectural And Planning Board
Fink , Howard Licensed Physician Health Services Policy Committee
Fink Kocken , Paula Pediatrician Emergency Medical Services Regulatory Board
Finnegan , Mary Public School Instructor Board of Cosmetology
Finnegan-Ongaro , Mary Member Duluth Entertainment And Convention Center Authority
Finstad , Brad Direct Appointments Center For Rural Policy And Development
Fischer , Joel Direct Appointments Petroleum Tank Release Compensation Board
Fischer Phd, Lp, Scott Doctoral Level Licensed Psychologist Board Of Psychology
Fischley , Barbara Veterinarian Member MN Board Of Veterinary Medicine
Fish , Andrea Direct Appointments Board Of Assessors
Fisher , Bradley Member Orthotics, Prosthetics, and Pedorthics Advisory Council
Fisher , Jim Mn Association Of Townships Governor's Council On Fire Prevention And Control
Fisher , Jim Mn Town/City Rep Board Of Firefighter Training And Education
Fisko , Thora Direct Appointments Board Of Barber Examiners
Fitzsimons , Dr. Nancy Member Council On Disability
Flagg , John Commercial/Industrial Plumbing Contractor Plumbing Board
Flaherty , Dennis Minnesota Police And Peace Officers Association Re Task Force On Medical Cannabis Therapeutic Research
Flaherty , Steve Direct Appointments Governor's Council On Fire Prevention And Control
Flaherty , Steve Direct Appointments Board Of Firefighter Training And Education
Flakne , David Member Governor's Committee On Pollinator Protection
Flakne , David Industry Representative Pesticide Management Plan Committee
Flanders , John Region 10 Stakeholder State Quality Council
Fleming , Ms Catherine District D Representative Metropolitan Parks And Open Space Commission
Flint , Lindsay Direct Appointments State Guardian Ad Litem Board
Flood , Rebecca Direct Appointments Board Of Water And Soil Resources
Flowers , Cherry Public Member Minnesota Organic Advisory Task Force
Flynn , Carol Member (Former DFL Legislator) Campaign Finance and Public Disclosure Board
Fogarty RDH, ADT, Christy Dental Hygienist Board Of Dentistry
Folin , Alyssa Licensed Traditional Midwife Advisory Council On Licensed Traditional Midwifery
Foltz Jordan , Sarah Member Governor's Committee On Pollinator Protection
Ford , Chris Mn Professional Firefighter Assn Rep Board Of Firefighter Training And Education
Ford , Jamil Business Member Governor's Workforce Development Board
Ford , Vicki Direct Appointments Governor's Residence Council
Foreman , Chase Business Industry Or Labor Rep State Rehabilitation Council - General
Forman , Rebecca Member Governor's Committee To Advise The Minnesota Pollution Control Agency
Formo , Warren Farm Organization Clean Water Council
Formo , Warren Farm Organization Representative Pesticide Management Plan Committee
Forrest , Rebekah Licensed Nurse Practitioner Opioid Prescribing Work Group (OPWG)
Forrest-perkins , Karina Substance Use Disorder Treatment Provider Task Force On Medical Cannabis Therapeutic Research
Forsberg , Alan Public Member Mn Environmental Quality Board
Forsstrom , Roy Public Member Advisory Council On Wells & Borings
Forstner , ms michelle Advanced Practice Esthiology Practical Skills Task Force
Foss , Darrell Caregiver or Recipient Alzheimer's Disease Working Group
Fossum , John Rural Hospital Administrator - Level 3 or 4 Trauma Hospital Trauma Advisory Council
Foster , Morgan Direct Appointments Speech-language Pathologist And Audiologist Advisory Council
Fournier , Michele Mental Health Provider State Advisory Council on Mental Health
Fox , Gregory Member Duluth Entertainment And Convention Center Authority
Fox , James Citizen Member Compensation Council
Fragnito , Geno Member Gambling Control Board
Franco , Rachel Direct Appointments Housing Finance Agency
Franke , Kurt Mndot District Rep State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Franklin , James Minnesota Sheriff's Association Rep Task Force On Medical Cannabis Therapeutic Research
Franks , Melanie Direct Appointments Urban Indian Advisory Board
Frans , Myron Direct Appointments Investment Advisory Council
Frans , Myron Appointed State Official Minnesota State Retirement System
Frans , Myron Direct Appointments Governor's Workforce Development Board
Franzen , Melisa Direct Appointments Midwest Interstate Passenger Rail Commission
Freburg , Scott Member Statewide Geospatial Advisory Council
Frederick , Julie Registered Nurse Mn Board Of Nursing
Frederickson , David Chair Mn Environmental Quality Board
Frederickson , David Direct Appointments Dairy Research, Teaching And Consumer Education Authority
Frederickson , David Direct Appointments Governor's Advisory Council on Connected and Automated Vehicles
Frederickson , Walter Employee Rep (Senate Appt) Advisory Council On Workers' Compensation
Fredin , Melissa Parent/Guardian/Unpaid Primary Caregiver Early Intensive Developmental and Behavioral Intervention (EIDBI) Benefit Advisory Group
Fredlund , Amanda Student Board Of Trustees Of The Minnesota State Colleges And Universities System
Freeman , Paul Members Minnesota Agricultural Water Quality Certification Advisory Committee
Freeman , Paul Direct Appointments Agriculture Research, Education, Extension, And Technology Transfer Advisory Panel
Freeman , Robert Member - Gov Appt Mn Zoological Board
Freitag , William Industry Representative Construction Codes Advisory Council
Fremming , Ryan Pharmacist Member Drug Utilization Review Board
Freyholtz-london , Jode Consumer State Advisory Council on Mental Health
Friendshuh , Jodi Nail Technician Board of Cosmetology
Frisch , Judy Member Mn Amateur Sports Commission
Friske , Eric Public Member Board Of Architecture, Engineering, Land Surveying, Landscape Architecture, Geoscience, And Interior Design
Frost , Doreen Direct Appointments Board Of Accountancy
Frost , Doreen Direct Appointments Board Of Architecture, Engineering, Land Surveying, Landscape Architecture, Geoscience, And Interior Design
Fryc , John Labor Organization Rep Minnesota Forest Resources Council
Fuchs , Dennis Members Minnesota Agricultural Water Quality Certification Advisory Committee
Fuechtmann , Herman Parent Member Advisory Committee: Deaf and Hard-of-Hearing
Fuerst , Sarah Provider Mh Services To Preadolescent Children Subcommittee On Children's Mental Health
Fujitake , Les Local Public/Private Secondary And Post-secondary Education Governor's Workforce Development Board
Fuller , John Direct Appointments Board On Judicial Standards
Fuller , Rozenia Consumer State Advisory Council on Mental Health
Funseth , Cole Electrical Supplier In Rural Area Board Of Electricity
Furnival , Ronald Pediatric Surgeon or Emergency Physician - Level 1, 2, 3 or 4 Trauma Hospital Trauma Advisory Council
Furshong , Peg District Greater Minnesota Regional Parks And Trails Commission
Futrell , Scott Member - Mn Fire Protection Council Governor's Council On Fire Prevention And Control
Futrell-Carter , Sakeena Registered Nurse Mn Board Of Nursing
Gaard , Ms Peggy Provider Alzheimer's Disease Working Group
Gadbois , Betsy Disability Service Provider State Quality Council
Gage , Ryan Member - Zoo Board Appt Mn Zoological Board
Gagne , Cathy Member Minnesota E-health Advisory Committee
Gale , Dean Labor Member Occupational Safety And Health Advisory Council
Gallagher , Mark Member Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Galligan , Dennis Business Representative Advisory Council On Workers' Compensation
Galos , Dr. Dylan Member Health Equity Advisory and Leadership (HEAL) Council
Gamache , Mike Direct Appointments Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Gandrud , Ronald Member Advisory Task Force On Uniform Conveyancing Forms
Garaghty , Rachel Consumer Member Health Services Policy Committee
Garber , Allen Public Minnesota Sex Offender Program - Hospital Review Board
Garcia , Judith Advanced Practice Esthiology Practical Skills Task Force
Garcia , Sylvia Member Mn Board On Aging
Gardell , Richard Member Juvenile Justice Advisory Committee
Gardell , Richard Member Automobile Theft Prevention Advisory Board
Gardner , Leah Public Health Expert Representative Good Food Access Program Advisory Committee
Garner , Coral Health Care Professional Health Care Homes Advisory Committee
Garofalo , Pat Direct Appointments Task Force On Medical Cannabis Therapeutic Research
Garrett , Ellie Direct Appointments Health Services Policy Committee
Garrett , Kim Licensed Traditional Midwife Advisory Council On Licensed Traditional Midwifery
Garrett-akinsanya , Bra Vada People Exp Work W/Child Who Committed Status Offen Subcommittee On Children's Mental Health
Gartland , Patti Key Airport Systems Rep Metropolitan Airports Commission
Gaugler , Joseph Professional Alzheimer's Disease Working Group
Geiger , Jackie Direct Appointments Trade Policy Advisory Council
Geil , Jessica Direct Appointments Minnesota Sex Offender Program - Hospital Review Board
Geist , Rosemary Positive Support Strategies External Program Review Committee
Geist , Rosemary Health Professionals External Program Review Committee
Gelfman , Russell Physician Member Medical Services Review Board
Gelfman , Russell Health Care Provider Member Rehabilitation Review Panel
Gelle , Sheyhan Parent Or Other Consumer Advisory Committee On Heritable And Congenital Disorders
Genis , Therese Member Health Equity Advisory and Leadership (HEAL) Council
Gens , Sue Direct Appointments Governor's Residence Council
George , Gracie Community Member Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Gephart , Timothy Public Member Board On Judicial Standards
Gerbaud , Gabrielle Direct Appointments Trade Policy Advisory Council
Gerlicher , Cari Chief of Police Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Gerrits , Vicki Fiscal Support Entity/Financial Management Services Community First Services and Supports Development and Implementation Council
Gersch , Daron Physician Member Rural Health Advisory Committee
Gervais PhD, Karen Member Palliative Care Advisory Council
Gesko , David Dentist Board Of Dentistry
Geurts , Kari Member Statewide Geospatial Advisory Council
Gibbons , Susanna Member Investment Advisory Council
Gibbs , Daniel Bored Geothermal Heat Exchanger Contractor Advisory Council On Wells & Borings
Gibson , Nancy Public Member - Governor Appt Legislative-Citizen Commission On Minnesota Resources
Gilbertson , Scott Certified Wastewater Treatment Fac. Operator Advisory Council On Water Supply Systems And Wastewater Treatment Facilities
Gilchrist , Devon Public Member Board Of Psychology
Gilchrist , Devon Member Governor's Council On The Martin Luther King Jr. Holiday
Gilchrist , Lauren Public Health Programs Representative Minnesota Insurance Marketplace Board
Gildea , Lorie Skjerven Direct Appointments State Capitol Preservation Commission
Gillespie , Alberder Member - Exp. Promoting Amateur Sports Mn Amateur Sports Commission
Gillespie , William Member Gambling Control Board
Gilligan , Linda Community Member Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Gillman , Jeff University of Minnesota Noxious Weed Advisory Committee
Gindorff , Christopher At-large Member Food Safety and Defense Task Force
Gingold , Alan Member Mn Racing Commission
Ginsberg , Richard District G Rep Metropolitan Airports Commission
Gisch , Shawna Employer In Minnesota Health Care Homes Advisory Committee
Givens , Mr. Derrick Power Limited Technician/Tech Sys Contractor Board Of Electricity
Glaccum , Joseph Emergency Medical Service Providers Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Gladis , Becky Licensed Practical Nurse Mn Board Of Nursing
Glenn , David Member (Cong Dist 6) Minnesota State Arts Board
Glessing , Daniel Dairy Member Dairy Research, Teaching And Consumer Education Authority
Goder , Girard Management Member Occupational Safety And Health Advisory Council
Goebel , Dawn Cosmetology, Esthiology, Nail Technology Practical Skills Task Force
Goede , William Member Gambling Control Board
Goehring , Julie Public Member Mn Environmental Quality Board
Goehring , Julie Public Member Mn Environmental Quality Board
Goettel , Debbie Direct Appointments Human Services Performance Council
Goetzke , Emily Certified Health Care Home Rep Health Care Homes Advisory Committee
Golding , Catherine Vocational Rehabilitation Counselor State Rehabilitation Council For The Blind
Gonzalez , Francisco Member (Dist 2) Minnesota Council On Latino Affairs
Goodman , Lisa Member Mn Racing Commission
Goodnough , Louann Dental Hygienist Dental Services Advisory Committee
Goodthunder , Vanessa Member Governor's Council On The Martin Luther King Jr. Holiday
Goodwin Jr., Morris Member Investment Advisory Council
Goral , Brenda Disability Service Provider State Quality Council
Gordon , Judi Licensed Alcohol And Drug Counselor Board Of Behavioral Health And Therapy
Gores , Connie Direct Appointments Agriculture Research, Education, Extension, And Technology Transfer Advisory Panel
Gormley , Mark Specialty Representatives Spinal Cord And Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Council
Gourneau , Jessica Doctoral Level Licensed Psychologist Board Of Psychology
Goutermont , Derrick Lake County Governor's Council On Minnesota's Lake Superior Coastal Program
Gove , Nathan Direct Appointments Board Of Peace Officer Standards And Training
Grabowska , Dr Jim Public Member (School Board) Board Of Teaching
Grady , Carol Consumer Representative Maternal And Child Health Advisory Task Force
Graeve , Ken Mn Dept Of Transportation Noxious Weed Advisory Committee
Grahn , Peter Specialty Representatives Spinal Cord And Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Council
Grams , Jody Member Board Of The Perpich Center For Arts Education
Grant , Herbert Licensed Marriage And Family Therapist Board Of Marriage And Family Therapy
Graven , Krista Physician Respiratory Care Advisory Council
Graves , Kathryn Public Member Board Of Marriage And Family Therapy
Graves , Sam Public Member Minnesota Assistive Technology Advisory Council
Graves , Stephanie County Health Board Representative Maternal And Child Health Advisory Task Force
Graves , Stephanie Member Ombudsperson For American Indian Families
Gray , Paul Direct Appointments Agriculture Research, Education, Extension, And Technology Transfer Advisory Panel
Gray , Todd Industry Representative Construction Codes Advisory Council
Green , Kathryn Rep Of School Boards Public Employees Retirement Association (PERA)
Green , Michael Physician Member Acupuncture Advisory Council
Green , Michael Lic. Physician Or Osteopath Registered Naturopathic Doctor Advisory Council
Green , Todd Direct Appointments Board Of High Pressure Piping Systems
Greenstein , Jodi Health Professionals External Program Review Committee
Greenstein , Jodi Member Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Gregerson , Kevin Public Member (Employer Rep) Mn Workers Compensation Insurers' Association
Greising , Jodie Direct Appointments MN Job Skills Partnership Board
Grelson , Morgan Direct Appointments Board Of Animal Health
Grendahl , Ruth Direct Appointments Orthotics, Prosthetics, and Pedorthics Advisory Council
Gretsfeld , Henry Municipal Plumbing Plumbing Board
Grevelis , Theodore Member Thoroughbred Breeders' Fund Advisory Committee
Griffey , Kahlee Member Advisory Task Force On The Woman And Juvenile Female Offender In Corrections
Griffin , Alexandra Member Health Equity Advisory and Leadership (HEAL) Council
Griffin , Cathy Direct Appointments Home Care and Assisted Living Program Advisory Council
Griffin , Cathy Direct Appointments Board Of Examiners For Nursing Home Administrators
Gritzmacher , Mary Public Member MN Rural Finance Authority
Groat , Ronald Medical Review Subcommittee (MRS) The Ombudsman Committee For Mental Health & Developmental Disabilities
Groh de Avina , Katie School District Human Resources Director Professional Educator Licensing and Standards Board
Gronvall , Ms Tamar Judge Tax Court
Groschen , Ralph At Large Member Minnesota Biodiesel Task Force
Groshong , Terry Licensed Architect Board Of Architecture, Engineering, Land Surveying, Landscape Architecture, Geoscience, And Interior Design
Gross , Ella Member Ombudsperson Board For African American Families
Grossinger , Jane Local Assessor Board Of Assessors
Grote , Jody Public Member MN Board Of Veterinary Medicine
Grover , Jill Licensed Graduate Social Worker Mn Board Of Social Work
Grundhauser , Donald Direct Appointments Capitol Area Architectural And Planning Board
Guadarrama , Leticia Member (Dist 3) Minnesota Council On Latino Affairs
Gubasta , Muriel Direct Appointments Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Gubasta , Muriel Direct Appointments Ombudsperson Board for Spanish-speaking and Hispanic/Latino Families
Guereca , Carlos Member Health Equity Advisory and Leadership (HEAL) Council
Guiton , J.B. Metro Ems Rep Emergency Medical Services Regulatory Board
Gulbrandsen , Stephen Direct Appointments Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Gunderson MD, Dr. Donald Physician Member Physician Assistant Advisory Council
Gunderson , Robert Licensed Landscape Architect Board Of Architecture, Engineering, Land Surveying, Landscape Architecture, Geoscience, And Interior Design
Gundry , Jacob Industry Representative Construction Codes Advisory Council
Gunnar , Megan Member Early Learning Council
Gunther , Bob Direct Appointments Governor's Workforce Development Board
Gustafson , Jessica American Indian Representative American Indian Advisory Council
Gustafson , Linda Physical Therapist State Board Of Physical Therapy
Guth , Gerhard Occupational Representative Construction Codes Advisory Council
Gutsch , Annamarie Member - Governor Appointment Minnesota Humanities Center
Haag , Thomas Member Trade Policy Advisory Council
Haaland , Dustin Petroleum Industry Rep. Minnesota Biodiesel Task Force
Habermann , Mr. Russell Mndot District Rep State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Hable , Scott County Sheriff Rep Emergency Medical Services Regulatory Board
Hacking , Laurie Direct Appointments Investment Advisory Council
Hadfield , Nicholas Parent Representative Special Education Advisory Panel
Haefner , Natalie Employer/Insurer - Alternate Medical Services Review Board
Hafner-Fogarty , Rebecca Extended Coverage Mn Joint Underwriting Association - Liability Insurance
Hager , Jodi Direct Appointments Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Haggy , Jody Direct Appointments Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Haglin , Lynn Member Early Learning Council
Haglund , Monica American Indian Representative American Indian Advisory Council
Hahm , Michael Member Mn Amateur Sports Commission
Hahn , Andrei Direct Appointments Mn Governor's Council On Developmental Disabilities
Hahn , Dr. Heidi Administrator of a Cooperative Unit - who oversees a Special Education Program Professional Educator Licensing and Standards Board
Haight , Robert Medical Review Subcommittee (MRS) The Ombudsman Committee For Mental Health & Developmental Disabilities
Halabi , Nicole Special Education Director Member Board Of The Minnesota State Academies
Halberg , Jennifer Member Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Haley , Sherry Member - Governor Appointment State Guardian Ad Litem Board
Haley-Franklin , Heidi Direct Appointments Alzheimer's Disease Working Group
Hall , Dan Direct Appointments Council For Minnesotans Of African Heritage
Hall , Gary Judge Workers' Compensation Court Of Appeals
Hall , Laureen Direct Appointments Iron Range Higher Education Committee
Hall-Lande , Jennifer Professionals/Academics/Advocates Early Intensive Developmental and Behavioral Intervention (EIDBI) Benefit Advisory Group
Hallstrom , Eric Business Planning - Member Technology Advisory Committee
Halverson , Laurie Direct Appointments Task Force On Medical Cannabis Therapeutic Research
Hamdorf , Trevor Fire Chiefs Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Hamilton , Rod Direct Appointments Trade Policy Advisory Council
Hamilton , Rod Direct Appointments Council on Asian Pacific Minnesotans
Hamilton , Rod Direct Appointments Minnesota Agriculture Education Leadership Council
Hampton , Phillip Member Mn Emerging Entrepreneur Program
Hane , Jeffrey Member Mn Board On Aging
Hang , Pakou Community-based Org. Rep. Governor's Workforce Development Board
Hang , Pakou Immigrant Farmer-led Org. Rep. Good Food Access Program Advisory Committee
Hankerson , Jeanne Member - Claims Adjustment Petroleum Tank Release Compensation Board
Hannan , Patrice Governor Appointments Legislative Salary Council
Hanneman , James Member Automobile Theft Prevention Advisory Board
Hannig , Daniel Mndot District Rep State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Hannigan , Sharon Wholesaler Or Distributor Of Organic Products Minnesota Organic Advisory Task Force
Hanowski , Paul Livestock Producers Board Of Animal Health
Hansberry , Steve Family Member Of Adult With A Mental Illness State Advisory Council on Mental Health
Hansberry , Steve State Advisory Council On Mental Health Rep. Subcommittee On Children's Mental Health
Hanselman , Lisa Occupational Therapist - Alternate Medical Services Review Board
Hansen , Elaine Direct Appointments Lake Superior Center Authority
Hansen , Eric Direct Appointments Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Hansen , Jeff Direct Appointments MN Board Of Private Detective And Protective Agent Services
Hansen , Kelly Business Member Governor's Workforce Development Board
Hansen , Kevin Member Governor's Task Force On Broadband
Hansen , Linda Local Corrections Dept. Subcommittee On Children's Mental Health
Hanson , Brad Emergency Medical Service Providers Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Hanson , Rodney Member Juvenile Justice Advisory Committee
Hanson , Sam Attorney State of Minnesota Board of Public Defense
Harbaugh , Chris Occupational Therapist Board of Occupational Therapy Practice
Hardeman , Rachel Member Health Equity Advisory and Leadership (HEAL) Council
Hardy , Shawntera Direct Appointments MN Job Skills Partnership Board
Hardy , Shawntera Business Planning - Member Technology Advisory Committee
Hardy , Shawntera Direct Appointments Governor's Workforce Development Board
Hardy , Shawntera Direct Appointments Minnesota Agricultural & Economic Development Board
Hardy , Shawntera Direct Appointments Governor's Advisory Council on Connected and Automated Vehicles
Harker , Michelle Public Member Mn Board Of Nursing
Harlow , Jerry Direct Appointments Governing Committee Of The Minnesota Automobile Insurance Plan
Harper , William Public Member Governing Committee Of The Minnesota Automobile Insurance Plan
Harper-Lore , Bonnie Mn League Of Cities Noxious Weed Advisory Committee
Harrington , Catherine North American Society Of Interior Design Governor's Residence Council
Harrington , John Member - Board Appointed Minnesota Humanities Center
Harris , Mrs Dorothea Professional Alzheimer's Disease Working Group
Harris , Duchess Public Member State of Minnesota Board of Public Defense
Harris , Elisha Registered Nurse Medical Services Review Board
Harris , Pat Direct Appointments Metropolitan Airports Commission
Harris , Patricia Direct Appointments Governing Committee Of The Minnesota Automobile Insurance Plan
Hart Kajer , Andrea Direct Appointments Governor's Residence Council
Hartford , David Substance Use Disorder Treatment Provider Task Force On Medical Cannabis Therapeutic Research
Hartigan , Megan Registered Nurse Emergency Medical Services Regulatory Board
Hartigan , Megan Direct Appointments Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Hartmann , Joel Member Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Hartnett , Mary Direct Appointments Commission Of Deaf, Deafblind And Hard Of Hearing Minnesotans
Hartog , Daniel Direct Appointments Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Hartung , Kimberly Higher Ed Administrator Rep Board Of School Administrators
Hartwell , MN David Public Member Lessard-Sams Outdoor Heritage Council
Hassan , Ashwak Professionals/Academics/Advocates Early Intensive Developmental and Behavioral Intervention (EIDBI) Benefit Advisory Group
Hassemer , Jennifer Direct Appointments Minnesota Agricultural & Economic Development Board
Hatch , Tracy Business Planning - Member Technology Advisory Committee
Haugen , Adrienne Member Advisory Committee Of The Minnesota Braille And Talking Book Library
Haugen , Andrew Mixed Martial Arts Knowledge Combative Sports Advisory Council
Haugen , Bradley Registered Nurse Mn Board Of Nursing
Haugen , Gary Member Campaign Finance and Public Disclosure Board
Haugen , Molly Public Member State of Minnesota Board of Public Defense
Haulcy , Dianne Member Early Learning Council
Hausauer , Jessica Patient or Personal Caregiver Palliative Care Advisory Council
Hauser , Hilary Member Council On Disability
Hausladen , John Fuel User Group Minnesota Biodiesel Task Force
Hausman , Alice Direct Appointments State Capitol Preservation Commission
Hawj , Foung Direct Appointments Council For Minnesotans Of African Heritage
Hawkins , Charles Member Ombudsperson Board For African American Families
Hawkinson , Thomas Scientist Rep Statewide Business Org. Environmental Health Tracking And Biomonitoring Advisory Panel
Hayden , Jeff Direct Appointments Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Hayden , Jeff Direct Appointments Council For Minnesotans Of African Heritage
Hayden , Vincent Substance Use Disorder Treatment Provider Task Force On Medical Cannabis Therapeutic Research
Hayden , Vincent Drug Related Member Alcohol And Other Drug Abuse Advisory Council
Hayden Berg , Sonja Member Mn Board On Aging
Heaton , Alan Member - Pharmacist Drug Formulary Committee
Heck , Jenny Retailer Of Organic Products Minnesota Organic Advisory Task Force
Hedderich , Scott Processing Industry Representative Minnesota Biodiesel Task Force
Hedtke , Eric Mn Town/City Rep Board Of Firefighter Training And Education
Heegaard , Susan Member - Board Appointed Minnesota Humanities Center
Heen , Les Member - Board Appointed Minnesota Humanities Center
Heffernan , Carrie Direct Appointments Duluth Entertainment And Convention Center Authority
Hefner , William Public Member Petroleum Tank Release Compensation Board
Hegland , Dawn Business Rep Center For Rural Policy And Development
Hegseth , Brian Direct Appointments Mn State High School League
Heide , David Public Member Governor's Residence Council
Heidelberger , Reed Local Assessor Board Of Assessors
Heim , Jodi Advanced Practice Esthiology Practical Skills Task Force
Heim , Shannon Member Governor's Task Force On Broadband
Heimlich , Samuel Labor Organization Rep Governor's Workforce Development Board
Heine , Bruce Petroleum Industry Rep. Minnesota Biodiesel Task Force
Heinen , Melissa Direct Appointments School Safety Technical Assistance Council
Heins , Bradley U Of M Extension Rep Minnesota Organic Advisory Task Force
Heins-Nesvold , Jill Nongovernmental Org Environmental Health Tracking And Biomonitoring Advisory Panel
Heintzeman , Johs Direct Appointments Legislative-Citizen Commission On Minnesota Resources
Heinzen , Amy Advanced Practice Esthiology Practical Skills Task Force
Heisick , Debra Member Motorcycle Safety Advisory Task Force
Held , Alan Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Helgeson , MN Kristen Member Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Helgeson , Michael Dentist Dental Services Advisory Committee
Helle , Beth Direct Appointments Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Helmbrecht , Josephine Audiologist Speech-language Pathologist And Audiologist Advisory Council
Heltzer , Dale Member Advisory Committee Of The Minnesota Braille And Talking Book Library
Hendel , Andrea Licensed Marriage And Family Therapist Board Of Marriage And Family Therapy
Henderson , Tom Direct Appointments Human Services Performance Council
Hendricks , Duane Master Electrician - Contractor - Board Of Electricity
Henn , Kurt Pharmacist Board Of Pharmacy
Hennen , Cheryl Direct Appointments Home Care and Assisted Living Program Advisory Council
Hennen , Cheryl Direct Appointments Alzheimer's Disease Working Group
Hennen , Natascha Volunteer Firefighter Board Of Firefighter Training And Education
Hennen , Stacy Direct Appointments Human Services Performance Council
Henrich , David Well Contractor Advisory Council On Wells & Borings
Henry , Patrick Member - Board Appointed Minnesota Humanities Center
Henry , Susan Member Mn Board On Aging
Henry-blythe , Sharon Member Early Learning Council
Henson , Craig Rural General Surgeon Trauma Advisory Council
Henspeter , Evan Direct Appointments Early Intensive Developmental and Behavioral Intervention (EIDBI) Benefit Advisory Group
Henton , Deborah Superintendent Board Of School Administrators
Her , Sia Direct Appointments Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Her , Sia Direct Appointments Council on Asian Pacific Minnesotans
Her , Thaoke Hmong Ancestry Group Council on Asian Pacific Minnesotans
Herbert , Alex Direct Appointments Board of Cosmetology
Herbert , Alex Direct Appointments Practical Skills Task Force
Herbert , Georgette Public Member Environmental Health Specialist/Sanitarian Advisory Council
Herman , Michael Water Conditioning Contractor Plumbing Board
Herman , Robert Business Tourism Representative Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Herron , Brian Faith-based/Spiritual Organization Rep Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Hertel , Nicole Member Advisory Task Force On The Woman And Juvenile Female Offender In Corrections
Hertzog , Julie Parent Member School Safety Technical Assistance Council
Hess , Anita Direct Appointments Medical Services Review Board
Hess , Russell Labor Organization Rep Governor's Workforce Development Board
Hess , Russell Organized Labor Rep Advisory Council On Workers' Compensation
Hessel , James Private Detective (Licensee) MN Board Of Private Detective And Protective Agent Services
Hettver , Kirby Members Minnesota Agricultural Water Quality Certification Advisory Committee
Hewett-Olatunde , Dr. Amy Teacher Professional Educator Licensing and Standards Board
Hewett-Olatunde , Dr. Amy Direct Appointments Professional Educator Licensing and Standards Board
Hibbard , Calder Direct Appointments Minnesota Forest Resources Council
Hibbard , Calder Direct Appointments Mn Environmental Quality Board
Hick , John Emergency Physician - Level 1, 2, 3 or 4 Trauma Hospital Trauma Advisory Council
Hicks , Kimberly Councils and Service Providers Statewide Independent Living Council
Hield , Darcy Certified Interior Designer Board Of Architecture, Engineering, Land Surveying, Landscape Architecture, Geoscience, And Interior Design
Hietpas , Jay Direct Appointments Governor's Advisory Council on Connected and Automated Vehicles
Hietpas , Sarah District F Representative Metropolitan Parks And Open Space Commission
Higgins , Lori Member - Exp. Promoting Amateur Sports Mn Amateur Sports Commission
Higgins , Patrick Occupational Representative Construction Codes Advisory Council
Hilbert , Wayne Licensed Architect Board Of Architecture, Engineering, Land Surveying, Landscape Architecture, Geoscience, And Interior Design
Hilger , Jeff Member Thoroughbred Breeders' Fund Advisory Committee
Hilger , Peter Public Member State Capitol Preservation Commission
Hill , Ann Direct Appointments Ombudsperson Board For African American Families
Hill , Annamarie Direct Appointments Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Hill , Christopher Grower Organization Rep Minnesota Biodiesel Task Force
Hill , Jonathan Direct Appointments Home Care and Assisted Living Program Advisory Council
Hill , Mike Direct Appointments Rehabilitation Review Panel
Hillerud , Andrea At-large (2) Medical Cannabis Review Panel
Hillerud , Andrea Licensed physician representing a health plan Health Services Policy Committee
Hills , Cheryal Rural Economic Or Community Development Representa Good Food Access Program Advisory Committee
Hills , Richard Health Care Provider Member Rehabilitation Review Panel
Hilmer , Lori Direct Appointments Early Intensive Developmental and Behavioral Intervention (EIDBI) Benefit Advisory Group
Hinckley , Dustin School Administrator Special Education Advisory Panel
Hinde , Sarah Governor's Designee Governor's Residence Council
Hines , Kevin Member Orthotics, Prosthetics, and Pedorthics Advisory Council
Hinnenkamp , Marisa Direct Appointments Human Services Performance Council
Hintzen , Cameron Law Enforcement Officer State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Hinz , Tracy Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Hirsch , Angie Licensed Independent Clinical Social Worker Mn Board Of Social Work
Hirsi , Abdiaziz Public Member Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Ho MD, Jeffrey Regional Ems Program Rep Emergency Medical Services Regulatory Board
Hoang , Dai Vietnamese Ancestry Group Council on Asian Pacific Minnesotans
Hoang , Dave Direct Appointments Drug Formulary Committee
Hoard , Dixie Intermediate Airport Systems Rep Metropolitan Airports Commission
Hobot , Joe Member - Gov Appt MN Job Skills Partnership Board
Hobson , Robert Rep - Community Rehabilitation Prog. Serv. Prov. State Rehabilitation Council For The Blind
Hochstein , Claudia Direct Appointments Governor's Committee On Pollinator Protection
Hodgeman , Jennie Direct Appointments Agricultural Chemical Response Compensation Board
Hodsdon , Mr. Richard Public Member MN Board Of Private Detective And Protective Agent Services
Hoefert , Robert Farm Organization Clean Water Council
Hoeft , Susan Member Early Learning Council
Hoehn , Troy Member Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Hoesing , Rae Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Hoff , Anne Member Early Learning Council
Hoffman , Senator John Parent Member Mn Governor's Council On Developmental Disabilities
Hoffman , John Direct Appointments Early Learning Council
Hoffman , John Direct Appointments Trade Policy Advisory Council
Hoffman , John Direct Appointments Governor's Workforce Development Board
Hoffman , Richard Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Hoffman , Robert Member Congressional District Board Of Trustees Of The Minnesota State Colleges And Universities System
Hoffman , Trisha Member Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Hoffmeyer , Steven Direct Appointments Public Employment Relations Board
Hoffner , Fabian Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Hogan , Kathryn Licensed Traditional Midwife Advisory Council On Licensed Traditional Midwifery
Hogenson , Stephanie Family Member State Advisory Council on Mental Health
Hollander , Steven Rehabilitation Provider - Member Rehabilitation Review Panel
Hollingsworth , Damaris Public Member Housing Finance Agency
Holmes , Brandon Management Member Occupational Safety And Health Advisory Council
Holtan , Neal Alcohol Related Member Alcohol And Other Drug Abuse Advisory Council
Holte , Paul Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Hoopes , Pamela Protection And Advocacy Member Mn Governor's Council On Developmental Disabilities
Hoppe , Joe Direct Appointments Legislative-Citizen Commission On Minnesota Resources
Horan , Lex Member Governor's Committee On Pollinator Protection
Horner , Thomas Community Member Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Houle , Dr Timothy Rural County Government Rep. Center For Rural Policy And Development
Housley , Karin Direct Appointments Governor's Residence Council
Huang , Tina Otolaryngologist Newborn Hearing Screening Advisory Committee
Huang , Wei Member Investment Advisory Council
Hubbard , Ruth Rep. From Municipalities Organization Advisory Council On Water Supply Systems And Wastewater Treatment Facilities
Huberty , Scott Occupational Safety & Health Professions Member Occupational Safety And Health Advisory Council
Hubinger , Greg Direct Appointments Compensation Council
Hubinger , Greg Direct Appointments Legislative Salary Council
Huebsch , Timothy Member - Senate Appt Regent Candidate Advisory Council
Hueffmeier , Heidi Speech-language Pathologist Speech-language Pathologist And Audiologist Advisory Council
Huffmeier , Rick Direct Appointments Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Hughes , Cecilia Provider Of Children's Mh Services To Adolescent Subcommittee On Children's Mental Health
Hughes , Nerita Member Mn Emerging Entrepreneur Program
Hughes , Nerita Member Council For Minnesotans Of African Heritage
Hughes , Pam American Indian Representative American Indian Advisory Council
Hugunin , Paul Direct Appointments Agriculture Research, Education, Extension, And Technology Transfer Advisory Panel
Hugunin , Paul Direct Appointments Good Food Access Program Advisory Committee
Hulbert , Alice Family Member State Quality Council
Hultberg , Annalisa Direct Appointments Food Safety and Defense Task Force
Hultgren , Nathaniel Member Governor's Committee To Advise The Minnesota Pollution Control Agency
Humphrey , Thomas Direct Appointments Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Hundshamer , Yvonne Public Member Board Of Behavioral Health And Therapy
Hunt , Jon Direct Appointments School Safety Technical Assistance Council
Hunter , Mr. Jon Environmental Org. Rep. Minnesota Biodiesel Task Force
Hunter , Vicki Member Advisory Task Force On The Woman And Juvenile Female Offender In Corrections
Huot , Stephen Direct Appointments State Advisory Council on Mental Health
Hurkadli , Anil Asian Indian Ancestry Group Council on Asian Pacific Minnesotans
Hurlbert , Colleen Direct Appointments Mn Racing Commission
Hurlbert , Colleen Direct Appointments Thoroughbred Breeders' Fund Advisory Committee
Hurlbert , Colleen Direct Appointments Quarter Horse Breeders' Fund Advisory Committee
Huttemeier , Katie Teacher Member Advisory Committee: Deaf and Hard-of-Hearing
Ideker , Maureen Member Governor's Task Force On Broadband
Ideker , Maureen Member Minnesota E-health Advisory Committee
Idrizow , Jill Public Member Board Of Psychology
Ige , Oluyemi Parent Member School Safety Technical Assistance Council
Igo , Kristine Economic Dev, Health Equity, Finacial Or Other Exp Good Food Access Program Advisory Committee
Igwe , Ifeyinwa Licensed Physician Opioid Prescribing Work Group (OPWG)
Ihrke , Roger Mn Town/City Rep Board Of Firefighter Training And Education
Iliff , Rahya Parent Child Support Task Force
Iliff , Theresa Barber Board Of Barber Examiners
Imle , Peter Elected Member Area One Potato Research And Promotion Council
Imle , Peter Direct Appointments Agriculture Research, Education, Extension, And Technology Transfer Advisory Panel
Immermann , Carol Trauma Program Manager - Level 1 or 2 Trauma Hospital Trauma Advisory Council
Ingebrigtsen , Bill Direct Appointments Legislative-Citizen Commission On Minnesota Resources
Ingison , Peggy Public Employee Member Investment Advisory Council
Irving Jr., Merrill Local Public/Private Secondary And Post-secondary Education Governor's Workforce Development Board
Isaacson , Bob Direct Appointments Minnesota Agricultural & Economic Development Board
Isaacson , Danielle Direct Appointments Minnesota Agricultural Water Quality Certification Advisory Committee
Isham , Michele Teacher Member Advisory Committee: Deaf and Hard-of-Hearing
Isham , Michele East Central Rep Commission Of Deaf, Deafblind And Hard Of Hearing Minnesotans
Ives , Mary Member - (Non-metro + Higher Ed. Affiliation) Mn Higher Education Facilities Authority
Jablonski Johnson , Megan Member Governor's Council On The Martin Luther King Jr. Holiday
Jackson , Cindy Direct Appointments Nonpublic Education Council
Jackson , Steven A physician specializing in the treatment of spinal cord injury Spinal Cord And Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Council
Jacobs , Reanna Direct Appointments American Indian Child Welfare Advisory Council
Jacobs , Richard Municipal Plumbing Plumbing Board
Jacobson , Howard Certified Wastewater Treatment Fac. Operator Advisory Council On Water Supply Systems And Wastewater Treatment Facilities
Jacobson , Nancy Member Automobile Theft Prevention Advisory Board
Jacobson , Robert Primary Care Provider Advisory Committee On Heritable And Congenital Disorders
Jacobson , Steve Industry Rep State Rehabilitation Council For The Blind
Jacobson-hamm , Ranell Member - Zoo Board Appt Mn Zoological Board
Jaeb , Paul Member - Zoo Appt Mn Zoological Board
Jafri , Irshad Physician Board Of Medical Practice
Jain , Nirmal Licensed Engineer Board Of Architecture, Engineering, Land Surveying, Landscape Architecture, Geoscience, And Interior Design
Jama , Zainab Advocate Statewide Independent Living Council
Jamison , Babette Provider Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Jamison , Babette Culturally Specific Human Services Providers Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Janatopoulos , Lorrie Direct Appointments Governor's Workforce Development Board
Janezich , Jerry Member Congressional District Board Of Trustees Of The Minnesota State Colleges And Universities System
Jankila , Erik Fire Chiefs Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Jarboe , Courtney Other Expert As Needed Advisory Committee On Heritable And Congenital Disorders
Jarvis , Amanda Member Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Jassey , Stacey Pharmacist Board Of Pharmacy
Jaszcak , Shantel Fiscal Support Entity/Financial Management Services Community First Services and Supports Development and Implementation Council
Jefferson , Olivia Member Council For Minnesotans Of African Heritage
Jensen ,JD, Patricia Committee Members The Ombudsman Committee For Mental Health & Developmental Disabilities
Jensen , Sharon Certified Public Accountant Board Of Accountancy
Jensen , Vicki Direct Appointments Center For Rural Policy And Development
Jenson , Renee Committee Members The Ombudsman Committee For Mental Health & Developmental Disabilities
Jerde , Laura Employer Member Rehabilitation Review Panel
Jevne , Debra Direct Appointments Occupational Safety And Health Review Board
Jevnisek , Jennifer Direct Appointments State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Jewell , Frank County Government Clean Water Council
Jimenez , Henry Direct Appointments Minnesota Council On Latino Affairs
Jimenez , Henry Direct Appointments Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Jimenez , Henry Direct Appointments Governor's Workforce Development Board
Jochem , Amber Member Advisory Task Force On The Woman And Juvenile Female Offender In Corrections
Johnson , Alan Rural Nurse Practitioner or Physician Assistant - Level 4 Trauma Hospital Trauma Advisory Council
Johnson , Andrew Mid Level Practioner Member Rural Health Advisory Committee
Johnson , Andrew Direct Appointments Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Johnson , Anne Direct Appointments State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Johnson , Barbara Member Ombudsperson For American Indian Families
Johnson , Barbara Representative Of Cities Public Employees Retirement Association (PERA)
Johnson , Bob Direct Appointments Minnesota E-health Advisory Committee
Johnson , Bob Direct Appointments Minnesota e-Health HIE (Health Information Exchange) Task Force
Johnson , Bradley Parent Representative Advisory Committee: Blind /Visually Impaired
Johnson MD, Bradley Medical Director Health Plan Company Opioid Prescribing Work Group (OPWG)
Johnson , Bruce Environmental Well Contractor Advisory Council On Wells & Borings
Johnson , Christopher Licensed Physician Health Services Policy Committee
Johnson , Christopher Health Services Policy Committee Member Opioid Prescribing Work Group (OPWG)
Johnson , Chuck Business Planning - Member Technology Advisory Committee
Johnson , Chuck Direct Appointments Human Services Performance Council
Johnson , Clark House Minority Party Rep Rural Health Advisory Committee
Johnson , David Higher Education (UCEDD) Representative Mn Governor's Council On Developmental Disabilities
Johnson , David Educator With Emotionally Disturbed Children Subcommittee On Children's Mental Health
Johnson , Doyle Direct Appointments Mn Joint Underwriting Association - Liability Insurance
Johnson , Gorman Elected Member Area One Potato Research And Promotion Council
Johnson , Jacqueline Member - Board Appointed Minnesota Humanities Center
Johnson , Jessica Member Standardbred Breeders' Fund Advisory Committee
Johnson , Jill Mn Association Of Counties Noxious Weed Advisory Committee
Johnson , Jill Direct Appointments Mn State High School League
Johnson III, Joseph Public Member Housing Finance Agency
Johnson , Kelli Public Member Board Of Medical Practice
Johnson , Kelsey Iron Ore And Taconite Industry Rep Mineral Coordinating Committee
Johnson , Leigh Member - Gov Appt Mn Zoological Board
Johnson , Lynne Direct Appointments Mn State High School League
Johnson , Mark Direct Appointments Lessard-Sams Outdoor Heritage Council
Johnson , Nathan Manager Non-profit Nh Board Of Examiners For Nursing Home Administrators
Johnson , Natonia Member Motorcycle Safety Advisory Task Force
Johnson , Neil Member Mn Board On Aging
Johnson , Randy Direct Appointments School Safety Technical Assistance Council
Johnson , Roberta Southwest Rep Commission Of Deaf, Deafblind And Hard Of Hearing Minnesotans
Johnson , Roy Member Mn Racing Commission
Johnson , Sharon Alcohol Related Member Alcohol And Other Drug Abuse Advisory Council
Johnson , Steven Parent Or Other Consumer Advisory Committee On Heritable And Congenital Disorders
Johnson , Valerie Business Member Governor's Workforce Development Board
Johnson , Wade Direct Appointments Mn State High School League
Johnson-grass , Amy Registered Naturopathic Doctor Registered Naturopathic Doctor Advisory Council
Johnson-lind , Joy People Exp. In Working W/E.D. Minority Children Subcommittee On Children's Mental Health
Johnston , Bud At-large Member Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Johnston , Paula Representative Of Public Employees - Alternate Public Employment Relations Board
Jones , Bradley Business Tourism Representative Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Jones , Grover Member Mn Emerging Entrepreneur Program
Jones , Lisa Direct Appointments American Indian Child Welfare Advisory Council
Jones , Ms. Malissia Member Health Equity Advisory and Leadership (HEAL) Council
Jones , Robert Public Member Board Of Barber Examiners
Jordan , Michael Public Member Emergency Medical Services Regulatory Board
Josefson , Lois Member - House Appt Regent Candidate Advisory Council
Joselyn , Bernadine Member Governor's Task Force On Broadband
Jost , Nancy Member Early Learning Council
Juan , Nicole Direct Appointments Cultural And Ethnic Communities Leadership Council
Juarez , Cari Children's M.H. Advocacy Groups Subcommittee On Children's Mental Health
Jude , Daniel Pharmacist Member Drug Utilization Review Board
Jumale , Mustafa Member Council For Minnesotans Of African Heritage
Jurkovich , Mark Member Minnesota E-health Advisory Committee
Justin , Lawrence Licensed Professional Engineer Plumbing Board
Kahley , Sarah Licensed Audiologist Member Hearing Instrument Dispenser Advisory Council
Kahn , Safia Members Criminal And Juvenile Justice Information Advisory Group
Kahnke , Jonathan Career Firefighter Board Of Firefighter Training And Education
Kajer , Kevin Direct Appointments State of Minnesota Board of Public Defense
Kaler , Eric Direct Appointments MN Job Skills Partnership Board
Kaler , Eric University Of Minnesota Representative Governor's Workforce Development Board
Kalina , Margaret Registered Nurse Member Rural Health Advisory Committee
Kammen , Kay Direct Appointments Governor's Workforce Development Board
Kammer , Roy Licensed Alcohol And Drug Counselor Board Of Behavioral Health And Therapy
Kandaras , Lesley Direct Appointments Metropolitan Council
Kanieski , Todd Direct Appointments Statewide Emergency Communications Board
Kanne , Joy County Assessor Board Of Assessors
Kanner , Michael Direct Appointments Petroleum Tank Release Compensation Board
Kaplan , Gerald Public Member Board Of Medical Practice
Kaplan , Gerald Public Member Board On Judicial Standards
Kapler , Denise Classroom Teacher Rep Board Of School Administrators
Karger , Amy Newborn Screening Lab Professional Advisory Committee On Heritable And Congenital Disorders
Karnes , Keith Mn Indian Affairs Council Rep. Minnesota Forest Resources Council
Karol , Dr. Robert Member Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Karow , Laura Master Electrician - Contractor - Board Of Electricity
Karp , Bridget Member Motorcycle Safety Advisory Task Force
Karrow , Jeff Member - Mn State Fire Dept Assoc. Governor's Council On Fire Prevention And Control
Kasting , Margaret Insurer Rehabilitation Review Panel
Kath , Rosanne West Central Rep Commission Of Deaf, Deafblind And Hard Of Hearing Minnesotans
Kauffman , Betty Jean Member - Advocate or Parent for Individuals Who are Blind with Multiple Disabilities State Rehabilitation Council For The Blind
Kausel , Kelly Parent/Guardian/Unpaid Primary Caregiver Early Intensive Developmental and Behavioral Intervention (EIDBI) Benefit Advisory Group
Kautz , Elizabeth Local Elected Official Governor's Workforce Development Board
Kearn , Erin Occupational Therapy Assistant Board of Occupational Therapy Practice
Keefer , Scott Direct Appointments Mn Comprehensive Health Association Board Of Directors
Keizer , Tracy Direct Appointments Advisory Committee To The Program Committee Of The Health Professionals Services Program
Kelley , Dr. David Member Statewide Geospatial Advisory Council
Kelley , Vernon Member - Petroleum Industry / Chair Petroleum Tank Release Compensation Board
Kelliher , Margaret Member Governor's Task Force On Broadband
Kelliher , Margaret Direct Appointments Minnesota Ballpark Authority
Kelly , Elizabeth Acupuncture Practitioner Acupuncture Advisory Council
Kelly , Joe Direct Appointments Governor's Council On Fire Prevention And Control
Kelly , Kate Business Member Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Kelly , Kathryn Swcd Supervisor Board Of Water And Soil Resources
Kelnberger , Emily Direct Appointments Advisory Task Force On Uniform Conveyancing Forms
Kemery , Todd District H Representative Metropolitan Parks And Open Space Commission
Kempainen , Robert Physician Respiratory Care Advisory Council
Kennedy , Timothy District Greater Minnesota Regional Parks And Trails Commission
Kenney, Executive Director , Dan Direct Appointments Minnesota Ballpark Authority
Kenow , Rebecca Members Minnesota Agricultural Water Quality Certification Advisory Committee
Kent , Susan Direct Appointments Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Kermes , Darren Direct Appointments School Safety Technical Assistance Council
Kern , Nicole Direct Appointments Juvenile Justice Advisory Committee
Kern Magedanz , Sarah Public Member MN Rural Finance Authority
Kerr , Madeleine Member Statewide Geospatial Advisory Council
Kessler , Nicole Public Member - Governor Appt Legislative-Citizen Commission On Minnesota Resources
Khanal , Prasida Dept Of Health Rep Dental Services Advisory Committee
Kiedrowski , Pj Public Member Hearing Instrument Dispenser Advisory Council
Kiester , Steven Member Crime Victims Reparations Board
Kiffmeyer , Mary Direct Appointments Child Support Task Force
Kiffmeyer , Senator Mary Senate Majority Party Rep Rural Health Advisory Committee
Kilbourne , Brett Utility Company In Minnesota Rep. Board Of High Pressure Piping Systems
Kilgo , Dr. Nicole Chiropractor Member Rehabilitation Review Panel
Kilian , Mathew Statewide Association Representative Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Kill , Bob Direct Appointments Minnesota Agricultural & Economic Development Board
Kill , David Public Member Advisory Council On Wells & Borings
Killian , Doug Business Tourism Representative Explore Minnesota Tourism Council
Kilzer , Anne Direct Appointments Governor's Workforce Development Board
King , James Cook County Governor's Council On Minnesota's Lake Superior Coastal Program
King , Jean Member - Board Appointed Minnesota Humanities Center
King , Richard (Rick) District B Rep Metropolitan Airports Commission
King , Richard (Rick) Private Business Representative Technology Advisory Committee
Kingston , Jane Public Member Lessard-Sams Outdoor Heritage Council
Kinkel , Anthony (Tony) Direct Appointments Board Of School Administrators
Kirkpatrick , Kenneth Barber Board Of Barber Examiners
Kitoy , Matembo Member - Governor Appointment Minnesota Humanities Center
Kizer , Amy Veterinarian Member MN Board Of Veterinary Medicine
Kjolsing , Mary Parent State Advisory Council on Mental Health
Klabunde , Bryan Farmer Representative Pesticide Management Plan Committee
Klausing , Craig Public Member Housing Finance Agency
Kleaver , Leann Rehabilitation Member State Rehabilitation Council - General
Klebsch , Angelica Member (Dist 4) Minnesota Council On Latino Affairs
Kleeberg , Paul Member Minnesota E-health Advisory Committee
Klein , Anne Business Rep Center For Rural Policy And Development
Klindworth , Robert Member Nonpublic Education Council
Klinkhammer , Cheryl Member Mn Board On Aging
Klinzing , Stephanie Public Member Housing Finance Agency
Klinzing , Stephanie Member Mn Board On Aging
Kloos , Eric State Agency Representative (MDE, DEED, DHS, MDH, Aging) Mn Governor's Council On Developmental Disabilities
Klosowski , Ray Direct Appointments Seaway Port Authority Of Duluth
Kne , Leonard Member Statewide Geospatial Advisory Council
Knight , Scott Member Juvenile Justice Advisory Committee
Knoon , Herb Attorney State of Minnesota Board of Public Defense
Knopf , Elise Direct Appointments Advisory Committee: Deaf and Hard-of-Hearing
Knuckles , Lance Financial Institution - Economic Or Community Deve Good Food Access Program Advisory Committee
Knuth , Katherine Public Member Mn Environmental Quality Board
Knutson , David Trial Judge Board On Judicial Standards
Kobielush , Brent Health Or Food Professional Food Safety and Defense Task Force
Koch , Kenneth Member Gambling Control Board
Koch , Michael Special Review Board Member Special Review Board
Koch , Dr. Robert Member Governor's Committee On Pollinator Protection
Koegel , Erin Direct Appointments Mn Commission On National And Community Service
Koele , Margaret Direct Appointments Board Of Firefighter Training And Education
Koenig , Sheila Interagency Representative Advisory Committee: Blind /Visually Impaired
Koep , Mary Advocate Statewide Independent Living Council
Koepp , Dennis Well Contractor Advisory Council On Wells & Borings
Koester , Brian County Assessor Board Of Assessors
Koestler , Kerry Public Member Mn Comprehensive Health Association Board Of Directors
Kollman , Christina Direct Appointments Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Kolodziejski , Richard Union Representing State It Employees Technology Advisory Committee
Komaridis , George At-large (3) Medical Cannabis Review Panel
Kondeh , Amadu Member Juvenile Justice Advisory Committee
Konrardy , Joseph Public Member Hearing Instrument Dispenser Advisory Council
Koolmo , Mary Member Traumatic Brain Injury Advisory Committee
Koon , Mark Member Motorcycle Safety Advisory Task Force
Koosman , Chuck Member - Zoo Board Appt Mn Zoological Board
Kopp , Michael District E Representative Metropolitan Parks And Open Space Commission
Koppel , Jim Direct Appointments Early Learning Council
Korsberg , Andrew Direct Appointments State Nonmotorized Transportation Advisory Committee
Korth , Nichole Member Minnesota Child Passenger Safety Taskforce
Kottke , Nichole Health Professionals External Program Review Committee
Kottke , Thomas Health Care Professional Health Care Homes Advisory Committee
Kotz , Mark Member Statewide Geospatial Advisory Council
Koukkari , Kristina Disability Service Provider State Quality Council
Kovarik , Holly Soil And Water Conservation District Clean Water Council
Koznick , Representative Jon Direct Appointments Minnesota Council On Latino Affairs
Krafthefer , Anne Classroom Teacher Board Of Teaching
Krafthefer , Anne Teacher Professional Educator Licensing and Standards Board
Kragnes , Rebecca Member Advisory Committee Of The Minnesota Braille And Talking Book Library
Kramer , Richard District 13 Rep. Metropolitan Council
Krause , Norm Direct Appointments Agriculture Research, Education, Extension, And Technology Transfer Advisory Panel
Kravik , Cynthia Member Nonpublic Education Council
Krech , David Licensed Engineer Board Of Architecture, Engineering, Land Surveying, Landscape Architecture, Geoscience, And Interior Design
Kreger , Mary School Administrator Special Education Advisory Panel
Kubat , Amoke Family Member State Advisory Council on Mental Health
Kuck , Troy Well Contractor Advisory Council On Wells & Borings
Kuehnow , Lars Urban Or Suburban Economic Or Community Developmen Good Food Access Program Advisory Committee<